Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Number of wanted pages: | Number of wanted pages: 106 | ||
{|class=wikitable | {|class=wikitable | ||
!# | !# | ||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Weapon%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/zh Weapon shooting speed (research)/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Weapon%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/zh 143] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Weapon%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 2545] | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Physical%20projectile%20damage%20(research)/zh Physical projectile damage (research)/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Physical%20projectile%20damage%20(research)/zh 139] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Physical%20projectile%20damage%20(research) 3009] | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stronger%20explosives%20(research)/zh Stronger explosives (research)/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stronger%20explosives%20(research)/zh 132] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stronger%20explosives%20(research) 2844] | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20weapons%20damage%20(research)/zh Energy weapons damage (research)/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20weapons%20damage%20(research)/zh 129] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20weapons%20damage%20(research) 2805] | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing%20(research)/zh Uranium processing (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing%20(research)/zh Uranium processing (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing%20(research)/zh 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing%20(research)/zh 129] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing%20(research) 125 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing%20(research) 125 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter%20(research)/zh Fast inserter (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter%20(research)/zh Fast inserter (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20inserter%20(research)/zh 127] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20inserter%20(research)/zh 127] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter%20(research) 121 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter%20(research) 121 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20flammables%20(research)/zh Refined flammables (research)/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Refined%20flammables%20(research)/zh 127] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20flammables%20(research) 2464] | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Chemical science pack (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Chemical science pack (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chemical%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 126] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chemical%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 126] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20science%20pack%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20science%20pack%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Logistic science pack (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Logistic science pack (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 126] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 126] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20science%20pack%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20science%20pack%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure%20(research)/zh Low density structure (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure%20(research)/zh Low density structure (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Low%20density%20structure%20(research)/zh 126] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Low%20density%20structure%20(research)/zh 126] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Military science pack (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Military science pack (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 126] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 126] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Production science pack (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Production science pack (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 126] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 126] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack%20(research) 130 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack%20(research) 130 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research)/zh Rocket control unit (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research)/zh Rocket control unit (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research)/zh 126] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research)/zh 126] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research) 126 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research) 126 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel%20(research)/zh Rocket fuel (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel%20(research)/zh Rocket fuel (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20fuel%20(research)/zh 126] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20fuel%20(research)/zh 126] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel%20(research) 118 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel%20(research) 118 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Utility science pack (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Utility science pack (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Utility%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 126] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Utility%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 126] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack%20(research) 127 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack%20(research) 127 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research)/zh Belt immunity equipment (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research)/zh Belt immunity equipment (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research)/zh 125] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research)/zh 125] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research) 130 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research) 130 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant%20(research)/zh Lubricant (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant%20(research)/zh Lubricant (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lubricant%20(research)/zh 125] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lubricant%20(research)/zh 125] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant%20(research) 116 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant%20(research) 116 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe%20(research)/zh Steel axe (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe%20(research)/zh Steel axe (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20axe%20(research)/zh 125] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20axe%20(research)/zh 125] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe%20(research) 180] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment/zh Belt immunity equipment/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment/zh Belt immunity equipment/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20immunity%20equipment/zh 61] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20immunity%20equipment/zh 61] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment 448] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/zh Player/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/zh Player/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/zh 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/zh 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player 11922] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh Factorio:Translation guide/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh Factorio:Translation guide/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide 6743] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text/zh Rich text/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text/zh Rich text/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rich%20text/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rich%20text/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text 5239] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20statistics/zh Production statistics/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20statistics/zh Production statistics/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20statistics/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20statistics/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20statistics | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20statistics 2334] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|86 | |86 | ||
Line 497: | Line 497: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|99 | |99 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts/zh Tutorial:Keyboard shortcuts/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts/zh Tutorial:Keyboard shortcuts/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts 6271] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts 6271] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Localisation/zh Tutorial:Localisation/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Localisation/zh Tutorial:Localisation/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Localisation/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Localisation/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Localisation 3084] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Localisation 3084] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh Tutorial:Main bus/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh Tutorial:Main bus/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus 13188] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus 13188] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh Tutorial:Mod settings/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh Tutorial:Mod settings/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings 11232] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings 11232] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/zh Tutorial:Modding tutorial/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/zh Tutorial:Modding tutorial/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial 40 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial 40 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/zh Tutorial:Script interfaces/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/zh Tutorial:Script interfaces/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces 3697] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces 3697] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Web%20authentication%20API/zh Web authentication API/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Web%20authentication%20API/zh Web authentication API/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Web%20authentication%20API/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Web%20authentication%20API/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Web%20authentication%20API 982] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Web%20authentication%20API 982] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wiki%20Howto/zh Wiki Howto/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wiki%20Howto/zh Wiki Howto/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wiki%20Howto/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wiki%20Howto/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wiki%20Howto 41 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wiki%20Howto 41 (Redirect)] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:54, 12 April 2019
Number of wanted pages: 106