Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Spidertron/zh Spidertron/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Spidertron/zh Spidertron/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Spidertron/zh 89] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Spidertron/zh 89] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Spidertron | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Spidertron 4215] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment/zh Belt immunity equipment/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment/zh Belt immunity equipment/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20immunity%20equipment/zh | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20immunity%20equipment/zh 63] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment 569] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment 569] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upgrade%20planner/zh Upgrade planner/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upgrade%20planner/zh Upgrade planner/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upgrade%20planner/zh | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upgrade%20planner/zh 46] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upgrade%20planner 10398] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upgrade%20planner 10398] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/zh Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/zh Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/zh | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/zh 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook 21483] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Combinator%20tutorial/zh Tutorial:Combinator tutorial/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Combinator%20tutorial/zh 9] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Combinator%20tutorial 19654] | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial/zh Tutorial/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial/zh Tutorial/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial/zh 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial/zh 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial 1847] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial 1847] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/zh Glossary/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/zh Glossary/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/zh | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/zh 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 18775] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 18775] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/zh Tutorial:Producing power from oil/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/zh 5] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil 25419] | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh Factorio:Translation guide/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh Factorio:Translation guide/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide 6869] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide 6869] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shortcut%20bar/zh Shortcut bar/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shortcut%20bar/zh Shortcut bar/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shortcut%20bar/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shortcut%20bar/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shortcut%20bar 2044] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shortcut%20bar 2044] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Train%20signals/zh Tutorial:Train signals/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial: | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Train%20signals/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Train%20signals 11710] | ||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures/zh Military units and structures/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20units%20and%20structures/zh 3] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures 4397] | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quickbar/zh Quickbar/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Quickbar/zh 3] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quickbar 8620] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock/zh Rock/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock/zh Rock/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rock/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rock/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock 531] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rock 531] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system/zh Scenario system/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system/zh Scenario system/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Scenario%20system/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Scenario%20system/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system 3128] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system 3128] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20library/zh Blueprint library/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint%20library/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20library 2051] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Archived/zh Category:Archived/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Archived/zh Category:Archived/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Archived/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Archived/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Archived 156] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Archived 156] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Candidates%20for%20deletion/zh Category:Candidates for deletion/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Candidates%20for%20deletion/zh Category:Candidates for deletion/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Candidates%20for%20deletion/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Candidates%20for%20deletion/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Candidates%20for%20deletion 236] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Candidates%20for%20deletion 236] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:GUI/zh Category:GUI/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:GUI/zh Category:GUI/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:GUI/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:GUI/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:GUI 103] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:GUI 103] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate/zh Category:To translate/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate/zh Category:To translate/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:To%20translate/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:To%20translate/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate 45] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate 45] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh Cluster grenade (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh Cluster grenade (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research) 188 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research) 188 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard/zh Factorio:Editor noticeboard/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard/zh Factorio:Editor noticeboard/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard 3987] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard 3987] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids/zh Fluids/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids/zh Fluids/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluids/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluids/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids 178 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids 178 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ghost/zh Ghost/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ghost/zh Ghost/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Ghost/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Ghost/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ghost | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ghost 5269] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting/zh Manual crafting/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting/zh Manual crafting/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Manual%20crafting/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Manual%20crafting/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting 37 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting 37 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20structure/zh Map structure/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20structure/zh Map structure/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Map%20structure/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Map%20structure/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20structure 4586] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20structure 4586] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system/zh Replay system/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system/zh Replay system/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Replay%20system/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Replay%20system/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system 2130] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system 2130] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text/zh Rich text/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text/zh Rich text/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rich%20text/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rich%20text/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text 6677] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text 6677] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History/zh Roadmap/History/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History/zh Roadmap/History/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/History/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/History/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History 7076] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History 7076] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts/zh Tutorial:Keyboard shortcuts/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts/zh Tutorial:Keyboard shortcuts/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts 6271] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts 6271] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh Tutorial:Main bus/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh Tutorial:Main bus/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus 13635] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus 13635] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Achievement%20file%20format/zh Achievement file format/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Achievement%20file%20format/zh Achievement file format/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Achievement%20file%20format/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Achievement%20file%20format/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Achievement%20file%20format 6544] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Achievement%20file%20format 6544] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20chemistry%20(research)/zh Advanced chemistry (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20chemistry%20(research)/zh Advanced chemistry (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20chemistry%20(research)/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20chemistry%20(research)/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20chemistry%20(research) 146 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20chemistry%20(research) 146 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biter/zh Biter/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biter/zh Biter/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biter/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biter/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biter 28 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biter 28 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | |46 |
Revision as of 09:44, 7 May 2021
Number of wanted pages: 86