Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/zh Player/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/zh Player/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/zh 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/zh 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player 11341] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/zh Glossary/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/zh Glossary/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/zh 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/zh 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 18000] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Applied%20power%20math/zh Tutorial:Applied power math/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Applied%20power%20math/zh 3] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Applied%20power%20math 5512] | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/zh Tutorial:Producing power from oil/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/zh Tutorial:Producing power from oil/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil 25419] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil 25419] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate/zh Category:To translate/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate/zh Category:To translate/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:To%20translate/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:To%20translate/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate 45] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate 45] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh Combat Robot Capsules/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh Combat Robot Capsules/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules 35 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules 35 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Development-team/zh Development-team/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Development-team/zh Development-team/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Development-team/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Development-team/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Development-team 1483] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Development-team 1483] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Log%20file/zh Log file/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Log%20file/zh Log file/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Log%20file/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Log%20file/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Log%20file 3440] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Log%20file 3440] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Game%20misc/zh Main Page/Game misc/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Game%20misc/zh Main Page/Game misc/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/Game%20misc/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/Game%20misc/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Game%20misc ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Game%20misc ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2015/zh News/2015/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2015/zh News/2015/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/2015/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/2015/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2015 9133] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2015 9133] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pollution%20Production/zh Pollution Production/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pollution%20Production/zh Pollution Production/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pollution%20Production/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pollution%20Production/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pollution%20Production 23 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pollution%20Production 23 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system/zh Replay system/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system/zh Replay system/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Replay%20system/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Replay%20system/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system 1496] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system 1496] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History/zh Roadmap/History/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History/zh Roadmap/History/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/History/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/History/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History 5256] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History 5256] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system/zh Scenario system/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system/zh Scenario system/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Scenario%20system/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Scenario%20system/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system 2791] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
Line 427: | Line 427: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/zh Tutorial:Script interfaces/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/zh Tutorial:Script interfaces/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces 3634] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces 3634] | ||
|- | |||
|86 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Train%20signals/zh Tutorial:Train signals/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Train%20signals/zh 1] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Train%20signals 10623] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|87 | |87 |
Revision as of 10:11, 17 October 2018
Number of wanted pages: 88