Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20weapons%20damage%20(research)/zh Energy weapons damage (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20weapons%20damage%20(research)/zh Energy weapons damage (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20weapons%20damage%20(research)/zh 143] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20weapons%20damage%20(research)/zh 143] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20weapons%20damage%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20weapons%20damage%20(research) 2723] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research)/zh Belt immunity equipment (research)/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research)/zh 139] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research) 279] | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Spidertron%20(research)/zh Spidertron (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Spidertron%20(research)/zh Spidertron (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Spidertron%20(research)/zh 139] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Spidertron%20(research)/zh 139] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Spidertron%20(research) 149] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Spidertron%20(research) 149] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Train%20signals/zh Tutorial:Train signals/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Train%20signals/zh 3] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Train%20signals 11710] | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Archived/zh Category:Archived/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Archived/zh Category:Archived/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Archived/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Archived/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Archived 156] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Archived 156] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Candidates%20for%20deletion/zh Category:Candidates for deletion/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Candidates%20for%20deletion/zh Category:Candidates for deletion/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Candidates%20for%20deletion/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Candidates%20for%20deletion/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Candidates%20for%20deletion 236] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Candidates%20for%20deletion 236] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:GUI/zh Category:GUI/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:GUI/zh Category:GUI/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:GUI/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:GUI/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:GUI 103] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:GUI 103] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Rolling%20stock/zh Category:Rolling stock/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Rolling%20stock/zh Category:Rolling stock/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Rolling%20stock/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Rolling%20stock/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Rolling%20stock 85] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Rolling%20stock 85] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate/zh Category:To translate/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate/zh Category:To translate/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:To%20translate/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:To%20translate/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate 45] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate 45] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh Cluster grenade (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh Cluster grenade (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research) 188 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research) 188 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard/zh Factorio:Editor noticeboard/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard/zh Factorio:Editor noticeboard/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard 3987] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard 3987] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids/zh Fluids/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids/zh Fluids/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluids/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluids/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids 178 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids 178 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting/zh Manual crafting/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting/zh Manual crafting/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Manual%20crafting/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Manual%20crafting/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting 37 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting 37 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures/zh Military units and structures/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures/zh Military units and structures/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20units%20and%20structures/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20units%20and%20structures/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures 4397] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures 4397] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quickbar/zh Quickbar/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quickbar/zh Quickbar/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Quickbar/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Quickbar/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quickbar 8665] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quickbar 8665] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system/zh Replay system/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system/zh Replay system/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Replay%20system/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Replay%20system/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system 2129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system 2129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text/zh Rich text/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text/zh Rich text/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rich%20text/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rich%20text/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text 6677] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text 6677] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History/zh Roadmap/History/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History/zh Roadmap/History/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/History/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/History/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History 7076] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History 7076] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts/zh Tutorial:Keyboard shortcuts/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts/zh Tutorial:Keyboard shortcuts/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts 6271] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts 6271] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh Tutorial:Main bus/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh Tutorial:Main bus/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus 13635] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus 13635] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 |
Revision as of 08:11, 12 March 2021
Number of wanted pages: 87