Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shortcut%20bar/zh Shortcut bar/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shortcut%20bar/zh 3] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shortcut%20bar 2044] | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Archived/zh Category:Archived/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Archived/zh 2] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Archived 156] | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:GUI/zh Category:GUI/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:GUI/zh 2] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:GUI 103] | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Rolling%20stock/zh Category:Rolling stock/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Rolling%20stock/zh 2] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Rolling%20stock 85] | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate/zh Category:To translate/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate/zh Category:To translate/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:To%20translate/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:To%20translate/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate 45] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate 45] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh Cluster grenade (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh Cluster grenade (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research) 188 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research) 188 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard/zh Factorio:Editor noticeboard/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard/zh Factorio:Editor noticeboard/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard 3996] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard 3996] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids/zh Fluids/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids/zh Fluids/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluids/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluids/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids 178 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids 178 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures/zh Military units and structures/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures/zh Military units and structures/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20units%20and%20structures/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20units%20and%20structures/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures 4397] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures 4397] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quickbar/zh Quickbar/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quickbar/zh Quickbar/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Quickbar/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Quickbar/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quickbar 8665] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quickbar 8665] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system/zh Replay system/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system/zh Replay system/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Replay%20system/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Replay%20system/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system 2129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system 2129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text/zh Rich text/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text/zh Rich text/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rich%20text/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rich%20text/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text 5884] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text 5884] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History/zh Roadmap/History/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History/zh Roadmap/History/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/History/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/History/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History 6800] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History 6800] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system/zh Scenario system/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system/zh Scenario system/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Scenario%20system/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Scenario%20system/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system 3128] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system 3128] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Train%20signals/zh Tutorial:Train signals/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Train%20signals/zh Tutorial:Train signals/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Train%20signals/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Train%20signals/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Train%20signals 11710] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Train%20signals 11710] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Achievement%20file%20format/zh Achievement file format/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Achievement%20file%20format/zh Achievement file format/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Achievement%20file%20format/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Achievement%20file%20format/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Achievement%20file%20format 6544] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Achievement%20file%20format 6544] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20chemistry%20(research)/zh Advanced chemistry (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20chemistry%20(research)/zh Advanced chemistry (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20chemistry%20(research)/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20chemistry%20(research)/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20chemistry%20(research) 146 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20chemistry%20(research) 146 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automatic%20control/Devices/zh Automatic control/Devices/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automatic%20control/Devices/zh Automatic control/Devices/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automatic%20control/Devices/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automatic%20control/Devices/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automatic%20control/Devices ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automatic%20control/Devices ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automatic%20control/Smart%20bus/zh Automatic control/Smart bus/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automatic%20control/Smart%20bus/zh Automatic control/Smart bus/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automatic%20control/Smart%20bus/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automatic%20control/Smart%20bus/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automatic%20control/Smart%20bus ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automatic%20control/Smart%20bus ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automatic%20control/zh Automatic control/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automatic%20control/zh Automatic control/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automatic%20control/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automatic%20control/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automatic%20control ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automatic%20control ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biter/zh Biter/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biter/zh Biter/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biter/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biter/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biter 28 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biter 28 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20string%20format/zh Blueprint string format/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20string%20format/zh Blueprint string format/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint%20string%20format/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint%20string%20format/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20string%20format 11744] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20string%20format 11744] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 |
Revision as of 15:33, 20 November 2020
Number of wanted pages: 90