Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing%20(research)/zh Uranium processing (research)/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing%20(research)/zh 130] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing%20(research) 125 (Stub)] | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20weapons%20damage%20(research)/zh Energy weapons damage (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20weapons%20damage%20(research)/zh Energy weapons damage (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20weapons%20damage%20(research)/zh 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20weapons%20damage%20(research)/zh 129] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20weapons%20damage%20(research) 2805] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20weapons%20damage%20(research) 2805] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter%20(research)/zh Fast inserter (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter%20(research)/zh Fast inserter (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20inserter%20(research)/zh 127] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20inserter%20(research)/zh 127] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter%20(research) 120 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant%20(research)/zh Lubricant (research)/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lubricant%20(research)/zh 126] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant%20(research) 116 (Stub)] | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Military science pack (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Military science pack (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 126] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 126] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Production science pack (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Production science pack (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 126] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 126] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack%20(research) 130 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack%20(research) 130 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research)/zh Rocket control unit (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research)/zh Rocket control unit (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research)/zh 126] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research)/zh 126] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research) 126 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research) 126 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel%20(research)/zh Rocket fuel (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel%20(research)/zh Rocket fuel (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20fuel%20(research)/zh 126] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20fuel%20(research)/zh 126] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel%20(research) 118 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel%20(research) 118 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Utility science pack (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Utility science pack (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Utility%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 126] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Utility%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 126] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack%20(research) 127 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack%20(research) 127 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research)/zh Belt immunity equipment (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research)/zh Belt immunity equipment (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research)/zh 125] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research)/zh 125] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research) 130 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research) 130 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Space science pack (research)/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 6] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack%20(research) 125 (Stub)] | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Campaign/zh Campaign/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Campaign/zh Campaign/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Campaign/zh 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Campaign/zh 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Campaign 4259] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Campaign 4259] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/zh Glossary/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/zh Glossary/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/zh 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/zh 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 18193] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 18193] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Desynchronization/zh Desynchronization/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Desynchronization/zh Desynchronization/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Desynchronization/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Desynchronization/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Desynchronization | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Desynchronization 9583] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
Line 504: | Line 504: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Localisation/zh Tutorial:Localisation/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Localisation/zh Tutorial:Localisation/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Localisation/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Localisation/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Localisation | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Localisation 4482] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|101 | |101 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh Tutorial:Main bus/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh Tutorial:Main bus/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus 13150] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|102 | |102 |
Revision as of 13:54, 26 April 2019
Number of wanted pages: 106