Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter%20(research)/zh Fast inserter (research)/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20inserter%20(research)/zh 118] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter%20(research) 121 (Stub)] | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Chemical science pack (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Chemical science pack (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chemical%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 117] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chemical%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 117] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20science%20pack%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20science%20pack%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Logistic science pack (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Logistic science pack (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 117] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 117] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20science%20pack%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20science%20pack%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure%20(research)/zh Low density structure (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure%20(research)/zh Low density structure (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Low%20density%20structure%20(research)/zh 117] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Low%20density%20structure%20(research)/zh 117] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Military science pack (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Military science pack (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 117] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 117] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Production science pack (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Production science pack (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 117] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 117] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack%20(research) 130 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack%20(research) 130 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research)/zh Rocket control unit (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research)/zh Rocket control unit (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research)/zh 117] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research)/zh 117] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research) 126 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research) 126 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel%20(research)/zh Rocket fuel (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel%20(research)/zh Rocket fuel (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20fuel%20(research)/zh 117] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20fuel%20(research)/zh 117] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel%20(research) 118 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel%20(research) 118 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Utility science pack (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh Utility science pack (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Utility%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 117] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Utility%20science%20pack%20(research)/zh 117] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack%20(research) 127 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack%20(research) 127 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research)/zh Belt immunity equipment (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research)/zh Belt immunity equipment (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research)/zh 116] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research)/zh 116] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research) 130 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research) 130 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20weapons%20damage%20(research)/zh Energy weapons damage (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20weapons%20damage%20(research)/zh Energy weapons damage (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20weapons%20damage%20(research)/zh 116] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20weapons%20damage%20(research)/zh 116] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20weapons%20damage%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20weapons%20damage%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upgrade%20planner/zh Upgrade planner/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upgrade%20planner/zh Upgrade planner/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upgrade%20planner/zh 42] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upgrade%20planner/zh 42] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upgrade%20planner | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upgrade%20planner 10234] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/zh Player/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/zh Player/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/zh 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/zh 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player 12018] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies/zh Main Page/Enemies/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies/zh Main Page/Enemies/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/Enemies/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/Enemies/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies 247] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies 247] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/Coming%20Releases/zh Roadmap/Coming Releases/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/Coming%20Releases/zh Roadmap/Coming Releases/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/Coming%20Releases/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/Coming%20Releases/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/Coming%20Releases 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/Coming%20Releases 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Applied%20power%20math/zh Tutorial:Applied power math/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Applied%20power%20math/zh Tutorial:Applied power math/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Applied%20power%20math/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Applied%20power%20math/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Applied%20power%20math 5512] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Applied%20power%20math 5512] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh Application directory/Changing the save directory/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh Application directory/Changing the save directory/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory 2225] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory 2225] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate/zh Category:To translate/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate/zh Category:To translate/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:To%20translate/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:To%20translate/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate 45] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate 45] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh Combat Robot Capsules/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh Combat Robot Capsules/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules 35 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules 35 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Development-team/zh Development-team/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Development-team/zh Development-team/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Development-team/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Development-team/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Development-team 1483] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Development-team 1483] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard/zh Factorio:Editor noticeboard/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard/zh Factorio:Editor noticeboard/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard 4284] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Editor%20noticeboard 4284] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Game%20misc/zh Main Page/Game misc/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Game%20misc/zh Main Page/Game misc/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/Game%20misc/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/Game%20misc/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Game%20misc ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Game%20misc ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2015/zh News/2015/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2015/zh News/2015/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/2015/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/2015/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2015 9133] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2015 9133] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pollution%20Production/zh Pollution Production/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pollution%20Production/zh Pollution Production/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pollution%20Production/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pollution%20Production/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pollution%20Production 23 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pollution%20Production 23 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system/zh Replay system/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system/zh Replay system/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Replay%20system/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Replay%20system/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system 1496] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system 1496] | ||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text/zh Rich text/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rich%20text/zh 2] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rich%20text 5082] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Entity%20ghost/zh Entity ghost/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Entity%20ghost/zh Entity ghost/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Entity%20ghost/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Entity%20ghost/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Entity%20ghost | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Entity%20ghost 2374] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
Line 429: | Line 429: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20statistics/zh Production statistics/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20statistics/zh Production statistics/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20statistics/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20statistics/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20statistics | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20statistics 2328] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|86 | |86 |
Revision as of 15:58, 22 March 2019
Number of wanted pages: 107