Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon/zh Fluid wagon/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon/zh 50] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon 1696] | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel/zh Rocket fuel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel/zh Rocket fuel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20fuel/zh 50] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20fuel/zh 50] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel 988] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel 988] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives/zh Cliff explosives/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives/zh Cliff explosives/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff%20explosives/zh 49] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff%20explosives/zh 49] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives 519 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives 519 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner/zh Deconstruction planner/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner/zh Deconstruction planner/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Deconstruction%20planner/zh 30] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Deconstruction%20planner/zh 30] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner 1544] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|78 | |78 | ||
Line 643: | Line 643: | ||
|128 | |128 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs/zh Category:Stubs/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs/zh Category:Stubs/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Stubs/zh | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Stubs/zh 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs 216] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs 216] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 679: | Line 679: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/zh Player/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/zh Player/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/zh 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/zh 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player 10842] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|136 | |136 | ||
Line 739: | Line 739: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/zh Upcoming features/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/zh Upcoming features/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 2220] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|148 | |148 | ||
Line 1,339: | Line 1,339: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20tank%20/zh Storage tank /zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20tank%20/zh Storage tank /zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20tank%20/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20tank%20/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20tank%20 | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20tank%20 2726] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|268 | |268 | ||
Line 1,409: | Line 1,409: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Applied%20Power%20Math/zh Tutorial:Applied Power Math/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Applied%20Power%20Math/zh Tutorial:Applied Power Math/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Applied%20Power%20Math/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Applied%20Power%20Math/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Applied%20Power%20Math | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Applied%20Power%20Math 41 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|282 | |282 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/zh Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/zh Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook 22948] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|283 | |283 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Combinator%20tutorial/zh Tutorial:Combinator tutorial/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Combinator%20tutorial/zh Tutorial:Combinator tutorial/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Combinator%20tutorial/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Combinator%20tutorial/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Combinator%20tutorial | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Combinator%20tutorial 14060] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|284 | |284 |
Revision as of 23:05, 18 May 2018
Number of wanted pages in Chinese: 294