Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
||
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack/zh Production science pack/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack/zh Production science pack/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack/zh 45] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack/zh 45] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack 1965] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
Line 389: | Line 389: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner/zh Deconstruction planner/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner/zh Deconstruction planner/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Deconstruction%20planner/zh 30] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Deconstruction%20planner/zh 30] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner 1576] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|78 | |78 | ||
Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20exchanger/zh Heat exchanger/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20exchanger/zh Heat exchanger/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heat%20exchanger/zh 30] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heat%20exchanger/zh 30] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20exchanger | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20exchanger 1768] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|81 | |81 | ||
Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20reactor/zh Nuclear reactor/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20reactor/zh Nuclear reactor/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20reactor/zh 29] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20reactor/zh 29] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20reactor | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20reactor 4745] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|84 | |84 | ||
Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|93 | |93 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo/zh Rocket silo/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20silo/zh 28] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo 2618] | |||
|- | |||
|94 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202/zh Speed module 2/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202/zh Speed module 2/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%202/zh 28] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%202/zh 28] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202 394] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202 394] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module/zh Speed module/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module/zh Speed module/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module/zh 28] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module/zh 28] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module 309] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |96 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20turbine/zh Steam turbine/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20turbine/zh Steam turbine/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam%20turbine/zh 28] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam%20turbine/zh 28] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20turbine | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20turbine 1471] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Distractor%20capsule/zh Distractor capsule/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Distractor%20capsule/zh Distractor capsule/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Distractor%20capsule/zh 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Distractor%20capsule/zh 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Distractor%20capsule 1326] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Distractor%20capsule 1326] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton/zh Exoskeleton/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton/zh Exoskeleton/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Exoskeleton/zh 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Exoskeleton/zh 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton 2033] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton 2033] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |99 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe/zh Heat pipe/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe/zh Heat pipe/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heat%20pipe/zh 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heat%20pipe/zh 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe 948] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe 948] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Poison%20capsule/zh Poison capsule/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Poison%20capsule/zh Poison capsule/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Poison%20capsule/zh 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Poison%20capsule/zh 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Poison%20capsule 1815] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Poison%20capsule 1815] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|101 | |101 | ||
Line 554: | Line 554: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport/zh Personal roboport/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport/zh Personal roboport/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport/zh 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport/zh 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport 1237] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|111 | |111 | ||
Line 772: | Line 772: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|154 | |154 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking/zh Heavy oil cracking/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking/zh Heavy oil cracking/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil%20cracking/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil%20cracking/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking 36 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking 36 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |155 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inventory/zh Inventory/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inventory/zh Inventory/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inventory/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inventory/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inventory ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inventory ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |156 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies/zh Main Page/Enemies/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies/zh Main Page/Enemies/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/Enemies/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/Enemies/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies 247] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies 247] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |157 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mods/zh Mods/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mods/zh Mods/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mods/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mods/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mods 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mods 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |158 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2014/zh News/2014/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2014/zh News/2014/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/2014/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/2014/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2014 18796] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2014 18796] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |159 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh Application directory/Changing the save directory/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh Application directory/Changing the save directory/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory 2225] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory 2225] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |160 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers/zh Balancers/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers/zh Balancers/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Balancers/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Balancers/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers 32556] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers 32556] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |161 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20beacon/zh Basic beacon/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20beacon/zh Basic beacon/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Basic%20beacon/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Basic%20beacon/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20beacon ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20beacon ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |162 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capsules/zh Capsules/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capsules/zh Capsules/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Capsules/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Capsules/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capsules 229 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capsules 229 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |163 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate/zh Category:To translate/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate/zh Category:To translate/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:To%20translate/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:To%20translate/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate 45] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate 45] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |164 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh Combat Robot Capsules/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh Combat Robot Capsules/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules 35 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules 35 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |165 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electricity/Generator/zh Electricity/Generator/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electricity/Generator/zh Electricity/Generator/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electricity/Generator/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electricity/Generator/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electricity/Generator ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electricity/Generator ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |166 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20water%20barrel/zh Empty water barrel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20water%20barrel/zh Empty water barrel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Empty%20water%20barrel/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Empty%20water%20barrel/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20water%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20water%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |167 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh Factorio:Translation guide/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh Factorio:Translation guide/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide 6113] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide 6113] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |168 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20water%20barrel/zh Fill water barrel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20water%20barrel/zh Fill water barrel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20water%20barrel/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20water%20barrel/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20water%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20water%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |||
|169 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/zh Glossary/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/zh 2] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 17866] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|170 | |170 |
Revision as of 19:51, 11 May 2018
Number of wanted pages in Chinese: 294