Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Equipment%20modules/zh Equipment modules/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Equipment%20modules/zh Equipment modules/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Equipment%20modules/zh 95] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Equipment%20modules/zh 95] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Equipment%20modules | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Equipment%20modules 1252 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20filter%20inserter/zh Stack filter inserter/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20filter%20inserter/zh 53] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20filter%20inserter 1205] | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/zh Buffer chest/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/zh Buffer chest/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/zh 52] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/zh 52] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 1544] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 1544] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill/zh Landfill/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill/zh Landfill/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landfill/zh 52] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landfill/zh 52] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill 543] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill 543] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/zh Rail chain signal/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/zh Rail chain signal/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/zh 52] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/zh 52] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal 3031] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal 3031] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives/zh Cliff explosives/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff%20explosives/zh 49] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives 520 (Stub)] | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon/zh Fluid wagon/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon/zh Fluid wagon/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon/zh 49] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon/zh 49] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon 1684] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon 1684] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete/zh Hazard concrete/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete/zh Hazard concrete/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Hazard%20concrete/zh | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Hazard%20concrete/zh 49] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete 214] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete 214] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete/zh Refined hazard concrete/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Refined%20hazard%20concrete/zh 47] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete 387] | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel/zh Nuclear fuel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel/zh Nuclear fuel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel/zh 46] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel/zh 46] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel 1070] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel 1070] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
Line 424: | Line 424: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor/zh Power armor/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor/zh Power armor/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20armor/zh 29] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20armor/zh 29] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor 669] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor/zh Heavy armor/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor/zh Heavy armor/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20armor/zh 28] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20armor/zh 28] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20armor 812] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|91 | |91 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2/zh Power armor MK2/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2/zh Power armor MK2/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20armor%20MK2/zh 28] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20armor%20MK2/zh 28] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2 | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2 815] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|92 | |92 | ||
Line 534: | Line 534: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/zh Energy shield/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/zh Energy shield/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/zh 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/zh 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield 1444] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|107 | |107 | ||
Line 544: | Line 544: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20armor/zh Light armor/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20armor/zh Light armor/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20armor/zh 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20armor/zh 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20armor | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20armor 805] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|109 | |109 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nightvision/zh Nightvision/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nightvision/zh Nightvision/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nightvision/zh 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nightvision/zh 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nightvision | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nightvision 1322] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|110 | |110 | ||
Line 584: | Line 584: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2/zh Energy shield MK2/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2/zh Energy shield MK2/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield%20MK2/zh 24] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield%20MK2/zh 24] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2 | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2 1390] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|117 | |117 | ||
Line 757: | Line 757: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|151 | |151 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff/zh Cliff/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff/zh 3] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff 1075] | |||
|- | |||
|152 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil%20barrel/zh Crude oil barrel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil%20barrel/zh Crude oil barrel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crude%20oil%20barrel/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crude%20oil%20barrel/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |153 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation/Logistics 29] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation/Logistics 29] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |154 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/zh Glossary/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/zh 3] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 17752] | |||
|- | |||
|155 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking/zh Heavy oil cracking/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking/zh Heavy oil cracking/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil%20cracking/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil%20cracking/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking 36 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking 36 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |156 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inventory/zh Inventory/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inventory/zh Inventory/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inventory/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inventory/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inventory ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inventory ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |157 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies/zh Main Page/Enemies/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies/zh Main Page/Enemies/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/Enemies/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/Enemies/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies 247] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies 247] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |158 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mods/zh Mods/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mods/zh Mods/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mods/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mods/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mods 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mods 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |159 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2014/zh News/2014/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2014/zh News/2014/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/2014/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/2014/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2014 18796] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2014 18796] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |160 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh Application directory/Changing the save directory/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh Application directory/Changing the save directory/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory 2225] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory 2225] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |161 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers/zh Balancers/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers/zh Balancers/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Balancers/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Balancers/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers 32552] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers 32552] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |162 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20beacon/zh Basic beacon/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20beacon/zh Basic beacon/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Basic%20beacon/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Basic%20beacon/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20beacon ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20beacon ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |163 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capsules/zh Capsules/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capsules/zh Capsules/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Capsules/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Capsules/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capsules 229 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capsules 229 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |164 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate/zh Category:To translate/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate/zh Category:To translate/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:To%20translate/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:To%20translate/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate 45] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate 45] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |165 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh Combat Robot Capsules/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh Combat Robot Capsules/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules 35 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules 35 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |166 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electricity/Generator/zh Electricity/Generator/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electricity/Generator/zh Electricity/Generator/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electricity/Generator/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electricity/Generator/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electricity/Generator ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electricity/Generator ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |167 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20water%20barrel/zh Empty water barrel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20water%20barrel/zh Empty water barrel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Empty%20water%20barrel/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Empty%20water%20barrel/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20water%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20water%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |168 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh Factorio:Translation guide/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh Factorio:Translation guide/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide 6113] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide 6113] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |169 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20water%20barrel/zh Fill water barrel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20water%20barrel/zh Fill water barrel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20water%20barrel/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20water%20barrel/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20water%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20water%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|170 | |170 | ||
Line 1,219: | Line 1,219: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mod%20settings%20file%20format/zh Mod settings file format/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mod%20settings%20file%20format/zh Mod settings file format/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mod%20settings%20file%20format/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mod%20settings%20file%20format/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mod%20settings%20file%20format | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mod%20settings%20file%20format 1238] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|244 | |244 |
Revision as of 17:30, 27 April 2018
Number of wanted pages in Chinese: 294