Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Equipment%20modules/zh Equipment modules/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Equipment%20modules/zh 95] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Equipment%20modules 989 (Disambiguation)] | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ammo%20(research)/zh Uranium ammo (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ammo%20(research)/zh Uranium ammo (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20ammo%20(research)/zh 95] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20ammo%20(research)/zh 95] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ammo%20(research) 112] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ammo%20(research) 112] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20(research)/zh Artillery (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20(research)/zh Artillery (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20(research) 109] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20(research) 109] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb%20(research)/zh Atomic bomb (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb%20(research)/zh Atomic bomb (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Atomic%20bomb%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Atomic%20bomb%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb%20(research) 197] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb%20(research) 197] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/zh Auto character logistic trash slots (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/zh Auto character logistic trash slots (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 254] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 254] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research)/zh Braking force (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research)/zh Braking force (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Braking%20force%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Braking%20force%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research) 2122] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research) 2122] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/zh Character logistic trash slots (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/zh Character logistic trash slots (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 923] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 923] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/zh Coal liquefaction (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/zh Coal liquefaction (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research) 232] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research) 232] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/zh Efficiency module 2 (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/zh Efficiency module 2 (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research) 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research) 129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/zh Efficiency module 3 (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/zh Efficiency module 3 (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research) 129] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research) 129] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
Line 547: | Line 547: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|109 | |109 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nightvision/zh Nightvision/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nightvision/zh 26] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nightvision 903] | |||
|- | |||
|110 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport/zh Personal roboport/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport/zh Personal roboport/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport/zh 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport/zh 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport 1233] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport 1233] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20shotgun%20shells/zh Piercing shotgun shells/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20shotgun%20shells/zh Piercing shotgun shells/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing%20shotgun%20shells/zh 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing%20shotgun%20shells/zh 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20shotgun%20shells 483] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20shotgun%20shells 483] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor/zh Portable fusion reactor/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor/zh Portable fusion reactor/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fusion%20reactor/zh 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fusion%20reactor/zh 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor 768] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor 768] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel/zh Portable solar panel/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20solar%20panel/zh 26] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel 879] | |||
|- | |||
|114 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocket/zh Explosive rocket/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocket/zh Explosive rocket/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosive%20rocket/zh 25] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosive%20rocket/zh 25] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocket 865] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocket 865] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense/zh Personal laser defense/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense/zh Personal laser defense/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20laser%20defense/zh 25] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20laser%20defense/zh 25] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense 745] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense 745] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|116 | |116 | ||
Line 837: | Line 837: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|167 | |167 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh Factorio:Translation guide/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh 2] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide 6113] | |||
|- | |||
|168 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20water%20barrel/zh Fill water barrel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20water%20barrel/zh Fill water barrel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20water%20barrel/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20water%20barrel/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20water%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20water%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |169 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/zh Glossary/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/zh Glossary/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 17752] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 17752] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|170 | |170 | ||
Line 884: | Line 884: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system/zh Scenario system/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system/zh Scenario system/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Scenario%20system/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Scenario%20system/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system 3007] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|177 | |177 | ||
Line 1,087: | Line 1,087: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|217 | |217 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20heavy%20oil%20barrel/zh Fill heavy oil barrel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20heavy%20oil%20barrel/zh Fill heavy oil barrel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20heavy%20oil%20barrel/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20heavy%20oil%20barrel/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20heavy%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20heavy%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |218 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20light%20oil%20barrel/zh Fill light oil barrel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20light%20oil%20barrel/zh Fill light oil barrel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20light%20oil%20barrel/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20light%20oil%20barrel/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20light%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20light%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |219 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20lubricant%20barrel/zh Fill lubricant barrel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20lubricant%20barrel/zh Fill lubricant barrel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20lubricant%20barrel/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20lubricant%20barrel/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20lubricant%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20lubricant%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |220 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20petroleum%20gas%20barrel/zh Fill petroleum gas barrel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20petroleum%20gas%20barrel/zh Fill petroleum gas barrel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20petroleum%20gas%20barrel/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20petroleum%20gas%20barrel/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20petroleum%20gas%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20petroleum%20gas%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |221 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20sulfuric%20acid%20barrel/zh Fill sulfuric acid barrel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20sulfuric%20acid%20barrel/zh Fill sulfuric acid barrel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20sulfuric%20acid%20barrel/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20sulfuric%20acid%20barrel/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20sulfuric%20acid%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20sulfuric%20acid%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |222 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20engine/zh Game engine/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20engine/zh Game engine/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game%20engine/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game%20engine/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20engine ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game%20engine ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |223 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game/World%20generator/zh Game/World generator/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game/World%20generator/zh Game/World generator/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game/World%20generator/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game/World%20generator/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game/World%20generator ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game/World%20generator ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |224 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=GameClient/zh GameClient/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=GameClient/zh GameClient/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/GameClient/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/GameClient/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=GameClient ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=GameClient ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |225 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20barrel/zh Heavy oil barrel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20barrel/zh Heavy oil barrel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil%20barrel/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil%20barrel/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |226 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserter%20experiments/zh Inserter experiments/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserter%20experiments/zh Inserter experiments/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserter%20experiments/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserter%20experiments/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserter%20experiments 15886] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserter%20experiments 15886] | ||
|- | |||
|227 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserter%20item%20stack%20size/zh Inserter item stack size/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserter%20item%20stack%20size/zh 1] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserter%20item%20stack%20size 48 (Redirect)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|228 | |228 | ||
Line 1,204: | Line 1,204: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20exchange%20string%20format/zh Map exchange string format/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20exchange%20string%20format/zh Map exchange string format/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Map%20exchange%20string%20format/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Map%20exchange%20string%20format/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20exchange%20string%20format | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20exchange%20string%20format 19544] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|241 | |241 |
Revision as of 12:45, 22 April 2018
Number of wanted pages in Chinese: 294