Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel/zh Nuclear fuel/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel/zh 46] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel 1070] | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete/zh Refined hazard concrete/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete/zh Refined hazard concrete/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Refined%20hazard%20concrete/zh 46] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Refined%20hazard%20concrete/zh 46] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete 387] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete 387] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Satellite/zh Satellite/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Satellite/zh Satellite/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Satellite/zh 46] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Satellite/zh 46] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Satellite 455] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Satellite 455] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
Line 364: | Line 364: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower/zh Flamethrower/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower/zh Flamethrower/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower/zh 33] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower/zh 33] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower 771] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|77 | |77 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner/zh Deconstruction planner/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Deconstruction%20planner/zh 30] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner 1619] | |||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203/zh Efficiency module 3/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203/zh Efficiency module 3/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%203/zh 30] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%203/zh 30] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203 311] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203 311] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |79 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20ammo/zh Flamethrower ammo/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20ammo/zh Flamethrower ammo/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20ammo/zh 30] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20ammo/zh 30] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20ammo 939] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20ammo 939] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20exchanger/zh Heat exchanger/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20exchanger/zh Heat exchanger/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heat%20exchanger/zh 30] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heat%20exchanger/zh 30] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20exchanger 1198] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20exchanger 1198] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203/zh Speed module 3/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203/zh Speed module 3/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%203/zh 30] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%203/zh 30] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203 591] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203 591] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|82 | |82 | ||
Line 642: | Line 642: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|128 | |128 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs/zh Category:Stubs/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs/zh Category:Stubs/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Stubs/zh 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Stubs/zh 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs 216] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs 216] | ||
|- | |||
|129 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/Coming%20Releases/zh Roadmap/Coming Releases/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/Coming%20Releases/zh 7] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/Coming%20Releases 20 (Redirect)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|130 | |130 | ||
Line 689: | Line 689: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tree/zh Tree/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tree/zh Tree/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tree/zh 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tree/zh 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tree | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tree 2231] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|138 | |138 | ||
Line 739: | Line 739: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/zh Upcoming features/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/zh Upcoming features/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 1839] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|148 | |148 | ||
Line 1,294: | Line 1,294: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History/zh Roadmap/History/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History/zh Roadmap/History/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/History/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/History/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History 5243] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|259 | |259 |
Revision as of 22:07, 8 April 2018
Number of wanted pages in Chinese: 294