Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter/zh Stack inserter/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter/zh 53] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter 2231] | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/zh Buffer chest/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/zh Buffer chest/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/zh 52] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/zh 52] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 1544] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 1544] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill/zh Landfill/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill/zh Landfill/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landfill/zh 52] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landfill/zh 52] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill 543] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill 543] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/zh Rail chain signal/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/zh Rail chain signal/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/zh 52] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/zh 52] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal 3031] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal 3031] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter/zh Stack inserter/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20filter%20inserter/zh Stack filter inserter/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter/zh 52] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20filter%20inserter/zh 52] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20filter%20inserter 1205] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator/zh Arithmetic combinator/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator/zh Arithmetic combinator/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Arithmetic%20combinator/zh 51] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Arithmetic%20combinator/zh 51] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator 4300] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator 4300] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Constant%20combinator/zh Constant combinator/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Constant%20combinator/zh Constant combinator/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Constant%20combinator/zh 51] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Constant%20combinator/zh 51] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Constant%20combinator 1448] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Constant%20combinator 1448] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Programmable%20speaker/zh Programmable speaker/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Programmable%20speaker/zh Programmable speaker/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Programmable%20speaker/zh 51] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Programmable%20speaker/zh 51] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Programmable%20speaker 2156] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Programmable%20speaker 2156] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Satellite/zh Satellite/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Satellite/zh 45] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Satellite 455] | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack/zh Production science pack/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack/zh Production science pack/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack/zh 44] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack/zh 44] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack 638 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack 638 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part/zh Rocket part/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part/zh Rocket part/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20part/zh | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20part/zh 41] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part 3962] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part 3962] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 697: | Line 697: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|139 | |139 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Development-team/zh Development-team/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Development-team/zh Development-team/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Development-team/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Development-team/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Development-team 2600] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Development-team 2600] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20installation/zh Download and installation/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20installation/zh Download and installation/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Download%20and%20installation/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Download%20and%20installation/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20installation 27 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20installation 27 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh Empty crude oil barrel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh Empty crude oil barrel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Empty%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Empty%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20crude%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20crude%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh Fill crude oil barrel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh Fill crude oil barrel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storages/Stack/zh Storages/Stack/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storages/Stack/zh Storages/Stack/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storages/Stack/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storages/Stack/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storages/Stack ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storages/Stack ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tree/zh Tree/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tree/zh Tree/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tree/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tree/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tree 2784] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tree 2784] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/zh Upcoming features/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/zh Upcoming features/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 5186] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 5186] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20chemistry%20(research)/zh Advanced chemistry (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20chemistry%20(research)/zh Advanced chemistry (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20chemistry%20(research)/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20chemistry%20(research)/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20chemistry%20(research) 146] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20chemistry%20(research) 146] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |147 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Campaign/zh Campaign/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Campaign/zh Campaign/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Campaign/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Campaign/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Campaign 3638] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Campaign 3638] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |148 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemistry%20(research)/zh Chemistry (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemistry%20(research)/zh Chemistry (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chemistry%20(research)/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chemistry%20(research)/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemistry%20(research) 137] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemistry%20(research) 137] | ||
|- | |||
|149 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh Combat Robot Capsules/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh 3] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules 35 (Redirect)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|150 | |150 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20robot%20capsules/zh Combat robot capsules/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20robot%20capsules/zh 3] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20robot%20capsules 176 (Disambiguation)] | |||
|- | |||
|151 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil%20barrel/zh Crude oil barrel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil%20barrel/zh Crude oil barrel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crude%20oil%20barrel/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crude%20oil%20barrel/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |152 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation/Logistics 29] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation/Logistics 29] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |153 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking/zh Heavy oil cracking/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking/zh Heavy oil cracking/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil%20cracking/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil%20cracking/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking 36 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking 36 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |154 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inventory/zh Inventory/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inventory/zh Inventory/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inventory/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inventory/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inventory ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inventory ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |155 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies/zh Main Page/Enemies/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies/zh Main Page/Enemies/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/Enemies/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/Enemies/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies 247] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies 247] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |156 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mods/zh Mods/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mods/zh Mods/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mods/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mods/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mods 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mods 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |157 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh Application directory/Changing the save directory/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh Application directory/Changing the save directory/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory 2225] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory 2225] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |158 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20beacon/zh Basic beacon/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20beacon/zh Basic beacon/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Basic%20beacon/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Basic%20beacon/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20beacon ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20beacon ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |159 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capsules/zh Capsules/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capsules/zh Capsules/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Capsules/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Capsules/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capsules 229 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capsules 229 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |160 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate/zh Category:To translate/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate/zh Category:To translate/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:To%20translate/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:To%20translate/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate 45] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate 45] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |161 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff/zh Cliff/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff/zh Cliff/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff 1031 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff 1031 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|162 | |162 | ||
Line 994: | Line 994: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Data.raw/zh Data.raw/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Data.raw/zh Data.raw/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Data.raw/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Data.raw/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Data.raw | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Data.raw 43209] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|199 | |199 | ||
Line 1,414: | Line 1,414: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh Tutorial:Main bus/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh Tutorial:Main bus/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus 12797] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|283 | |283 |
Revision as of 09:16, 13 March 2018
Number of wanted pages in Chinese: 291