Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch/zh Power switch/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch/zh Power switch/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20switch/zh 53] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20switch/zh 53] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20switch 1925] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter/zh Stack inserter/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter/zh Stack inserter/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter/zh 52] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter/zh 52] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter 2231] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20concrete/zh Refined concrete/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Refined%20concrete/zh 47] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20concrete 962] | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack/zh High tech science pack/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack/zh High tech science pack/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/High%20tech%20science%20pack/zh 46] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/High%20tech%20science%20pack/zh 46] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack 684] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack 684] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete/zh Refined hazard concrete/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Refined%20hazard%20concrete/zh 45] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete 387] | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack/zh Production science pack/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack/zh Production science pack/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack/zh 44] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack/zh 44] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack 638 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack 638 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Satellite/zh Satellite/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Satellite/zh Satellite/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Satellite/zh 44] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Satellite/zh 44] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Satellite 455] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Satellite 455] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure/zh Low density structure/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure/zh Low density structure/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Low%20density%20structure/zh 42] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Low%20density%20structure/zh 42] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure 456] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure 456] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit/zh Rocket control unit/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit/zh Rocket control unit/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit/zh 41] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit/zh 41] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit 232] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit 232] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel/zh Rocket fuel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel/zh Rocket fuel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20fuel/zh 41] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20fuel/zh 41] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel 1002] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel 1002] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part/zh Rocket part/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part/zh Rocket part/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20part/zh 40] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20part/zh 40] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part 3962] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part 3962] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ore/zh Uranium ore/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ore/zh Uranium ore/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20ore/zh 40] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20ore/zh 40] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ore 962 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ore 962 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/zh Kovarex enrichment process/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/zh Kovarex enrichment process/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/zh 39] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/zh 39] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process 5443] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process 5443] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack/zh Space science pack/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack/zh Space science pack/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack/zh 39] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack/zh 39] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack 2017] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack 2017] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh Uranium fuel cell/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh Uranium fuel cell/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh 39] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh 39] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell 565 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell 565 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing/zh Uranium processing/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing/zh Uranium processing/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing/zh 39] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing/zh 39] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing 1047] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing 1047] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/zh Steam/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/zh Steam/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/zh 38] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/zh 38] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam 2869] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam 2869] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235/zh Uranium-235/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235/zh Uranium-235/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-235/zh 38] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-235/zh 38] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235 501 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235 501 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238/zh Uranium-238/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238/zh Uranium-238/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-238/zh 38] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-238/zh 38] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238 472 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238 472 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/zh Nuclear fuel reprocessing/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/zh Nuclear fuel reprocessing/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/zh 37] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/zh 37] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing 331 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing 331 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel/zh Nuclear fuel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel/zh Nuclear fuel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel/zh 37] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel/zh 37] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel 1084] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel 1084] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh Used up uranium fuel cell/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh Used up uranium fuel cell/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh 37] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh 37] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell 434 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell 434 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20shotgun/zh Combat shotgun/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20shotgun/zh Combat shotgun/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20shotgun/zh 36] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20shotgun/zh 36] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20shotgun 266] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20shotgun 266] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack/zh Repair pack/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack/zh Repair pack/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Repair%20pack/zh 34] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Repair%20pack/zh 34] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack 933] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Repair%20pack 933] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun/zh Shotgun/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun/zh Shotgun/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun/zh 34] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun/zh 34] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun 1367] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun 1367] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower/zh Flamethrower/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower/zh Flamethrower/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower/zh 33] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower/zh 33] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower 880] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower 880] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
Line 1,399: | Line 1,399: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit-network%20Cookbook/zh Tutorial:Circuit-network Cookbook/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit-network%20Cookbook/zh Tutorial:Circuit-network Cookbook/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit-network%20Cookbook/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit-network%20Cookbook/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit-network%20Cookbook | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit-network%20Cookbook 22671] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|280 | |280 | ||
Line 1,414: | Line 1,414: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh Tutorial:Mod settings/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh Tutorial:Mod settings/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings 10682] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|283 | |283 |
Revision as of 13:24, 6 March 2018
Number of wanted pages in Chinese: 292