Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/zh Fluid wagon (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/zh Fluid wagon (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/zh 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/zh 94] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research) 306] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete/zh Concrete/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete/zh Concrete/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Concrete/zh | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Concrete/zh 54] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete 1080] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete 1080] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/zh Buffer chest/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/zh 52] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 888 (Stub)] | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill/zh Landfill/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill/zh Landfill/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landfill/zh 52] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landfill/zh 52] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill 494] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill 494] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/zh Rail chain signal/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/zh Rail chain signal/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/zh 52] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/zh 52] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal 3062] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal 3062] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter/zh Stack inserter/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter/zh Stack inserter/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter/zh 52] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter/zh 52] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter 2232] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter 2232] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator/zh Arithmetic combinator/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator/zh Arithmetic combinator/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Arithmetic%20combinator/zh 50] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Arithmetic%20combinator/zh 50] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator 4300] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon/zh Fluid wagon/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon/zh Fluid wagon/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon/zh 49] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon/zh 49] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon 1680] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
Line 282: | Line 282: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ore/zh Uranium ore/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20ore/zh 40] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ore 962 (Stub)] | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/zh Kovarex enrichment process/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/zh Kovarex enrichment process/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/zh 39] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/zh 39] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process 5443] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process 5443] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/zh Steam/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/zh 38] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam 2869] | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh Uranium fuel cell/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh Uranium fuel cell/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh 38] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh 38] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell 460 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell 460 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing/zh Uranium processing/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing/zh Uranium processing/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing/zh 38] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing/zh 38] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing 1047] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing 1047] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235/zh Uranium-235/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-235/zh 38] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235 501 (Stub)] | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238/zh Uranium-238/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-238/zh 38] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238 472 (Stub)] | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/zh Nuclear fuel reprocessing/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/zh Nuclear fuel reprocessing/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/zh 37] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/zh 37] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing 331 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing 331 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel/zh Nuclear fuel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel/zh Nuclear fuel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel/zh 37] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel/zh 37] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel 1120] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel 1120] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66 | |66 | ||
Line 569: | Line 569: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel/zh Portable solar panel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel/zh Portable solar panel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20solar%20panel/zh 25] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20solar%20panel/zh 25] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel 879] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|114 | |114 | ||
Line 1,204: | Line 1,204: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mod%20portal%20API/zh Mod portal API/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mod%20portal%20API/zh Mod portal API/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mod%20portal%20API/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mod%20portal%20API/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mod%20portal%20API | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mod%20portal%20API 12205 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|241 | |241 |
Revision as of 20:08, 10 January 2018
Number of wanted pages in Chinese: 291