Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
||
Line 482: | Line 482: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|96 | |96 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Poison%20capsule/zh Poison capsule/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Poison%20capsule/zh Poison capsule/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Poison%20capsule/zh 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Poison%20capsule/zh 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Poison%20capsule 1283] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Poison%20capsule 1283] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo/zh Rocket silo/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo/zh Rocket silo/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20silo/zh 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20silo/zh 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo 2668] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo 2668] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shells/zh Shotgun shells/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shells/zh Shotgun shells/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun%20shells/zh 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun%20shells/zh 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shells 313] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun%20shells 313] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |99 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Slowdown%20capsule/zh Slowdown capsule/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Slowdown%20capsule/zh Slowdown capsule/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Slowdown%20capsule/zh 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Slowdown%20capsule/zh 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Slowdown%20capsule 342] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Slowdown%20capsule 342] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20turbine/zh Steam turbine/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20turbine/zh Steam turbine/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam%20turbine/zh 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam%20turbine/zh 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20turbine 1514] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam%20turbine 1514] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20MK2/zh Battery MK2/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20MK2/zh Battery MK2/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery%20MK2/zh 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery%20MK2/zh 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20MK2 546] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery%20MK2 546] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20book/zh Blueprint book/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20book/zh Blueprint book/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint%20book/zh 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint%20book/zh 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20book 1173] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20book 1173] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Destroyer%20capsule/zh Destroyer capsule/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Destroyer%20capsule/zh Destroyer capsule/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Destroyer%20capsule/zh 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Destroyer%20capsule/zh 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Destroyer%20capsule 1516] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Destroyer%20capsule 1516] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/zh Energy shield/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/zh Energy shield/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/zh 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/zh 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield 1101] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield 1101] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret/zh Flamethrower turret/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret/zh Flamethrower turret/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20turret/zh 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20turret/zh 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret 1666] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret 1666] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe/zh Heat pipe/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe/zh Heat pipe/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heat%20pipe/zh 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heat%20pipe/zh 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe 948] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heat%20pipe 948] | ||
|- | |||
|107 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20armor/zh Light armor/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20armor/zh 26] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20armor 609] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|108 | |108 | ||
Line 689: | Line 689: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/zh Player/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/zh Player/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/zh 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/zh 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player 10475] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|138 | |138 | ||
Line 1,244: | Line 1,244: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20production/Dealing%20with%20priorities/zh Power production/Dealing with priorities/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20production/Dealing%20with%20priorities/zh Power production/Dealing with priorities/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20production/Dealing%20with%20priorities/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20production/Dealing%20with%20priorities/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20production/Dealing%20with%20priorities | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20production/Dealing%20with%20priorities 48 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|249 | |249 |
Revision as of 13:39, 25 December 2017
Number of wanted pages in Chinese: 293