Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/zh Flamethrower damage (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/zh Flamethrower damage (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/zh 93] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/zh 93] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research) 2556] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
Line 587: | Line 587: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|117 | |117 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/Coming%20Releases/zh Roadmap/Coming Releases/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/Coming%20Releases/zh 8] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/Coming%20Releases 1057] | |||
|- | |||
|118 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Achievements/zh Achievements/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Achievements/zh Achievements/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Achievements/zh 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Achievements/zh 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Achievements 2781] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Achievements 2781] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs/zh Category:Stubs/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs/zh Category:Stubs/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Stubs/zh 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Stubs/zh 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs 216] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs 216] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network/Chests/zh Logistic network/Chests/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network/Chests/zh Logistic network/Chests/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20network/Chests/zh 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20network/Chests/zh 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network/Chests ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network/Chests ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh Combat Robot Capsules/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh Combat Robot Capsules/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules 176 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules 176 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing/zh Advanced oil processing/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing/zh Advanced oil processing/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20oil%20processing/zh 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20oil%20processing/zh 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing 28 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing 28 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20oil%20processing/zh Basic oil processing/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20oil%20processing/zh Basic oil processing/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Basic%20oil%20processing/zh 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Basic%20oil%20processing/zh 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20oil%20processing 28 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20oil%20processing 28 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |124 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20installation/zh Download and installation/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20installation/zh Download and installation/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Download%20and%20installation/zh 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Download%20and%20installation/zh 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20installation 27 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20installation 27 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |125 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electricity/Distribution/zh Electricity/Distribution/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electricity/Distribution/zh Electricity/Distribution/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electricity/Distribution/zh 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electricity/Distribution/zh 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electricity/Distribution ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electricity/Distribution ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |126 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil%20cracking/zh Light oil cracking/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil%20cracking/zh Light oil cracking/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20oil%20cracking/zh 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20oil%20cracking/zh 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil%20cracking 36 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil%20cracking 36 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |127 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/zh Player/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/zh Player/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/zh 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/zh 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player 10442] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player 10442] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|128 | |128 | ||
Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|137 | |137 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Campaign/zh Campaign/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Campaign/zh 3] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Campaign 2993] | |||
|- | |||
|138 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemistry%20(research)/zh Chemistry (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemistry%20(research)/zh Chemistry (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chemistry%20(research)/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chemistry%20(research)/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemistry%20(research) 137] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemistry%20(research) 137] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation/Logistics 29] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation/Logistics 29] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking/zh Heavy oil cracking/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking/zh Heavy oil cracking/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil%20cracking/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil%20cracking/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking 36 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking 36 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide/zh Install guide/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide/zh Install guide/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Install%20guide/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Install%20guide/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide 4649] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide 4649] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inventory/zh Inventory/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inventory/zh Inventory/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inventory/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inventory/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inventory ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inventory ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20working%20(research)/zh Iron working (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20working%20(research)/zh Iron working (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20working%20(research)/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20working%20(research)/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20working%20(research) 178] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20working%20(research) 178] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies/zh Main Page/Enemies/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies/zh Main Page/Enemies/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/Enemies/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/Enemies/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies 299] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies 299] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mods/zh Mods/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mods/zh Mods/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mods/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mods/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mods 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mods 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/zh Upcoming features/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/zh 3] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 1619] | |||
|- | |||
|147 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wiki%20Howto/zh Wiki Howto/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wiki%20Howto/zh Wiki Howto/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wiki%20Howto/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wiki%20Howto/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wiki%20Howto 41 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wiki%20Howto 41 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |148 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh Application directory/Changing the save directory/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh Application directory/Changing the save directory/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory 2224] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory 2224] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |149 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capsules/zh Capsules/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capsules/zh Capsules/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Capsules/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Capsules/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capsules 229 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capsules 229 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |150 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate/zh Category:To translate/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate/zh Category:To translate/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:To%20translate/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:To%20translate/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate 45] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:To%20translate 45] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |151 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil%20barrel/zh Crude oil barrel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil%20barrel/zh Crude oil barrel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crude%20oil%20barrel/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crude%20oil%20barrel/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |152 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electricity/Generator/zh Electricity/Generator/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electricity/Generator/zh Electricity/Generator/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electricity/Generator/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electricity/Generator/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electricity/Generator ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electricity/Generator ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |153 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20water%20barrel/zh Empty water barrel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20water%20barrel/zh Empty water barrel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Empty%20water%20barrel/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Empty%20water%20barrel/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20water%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20water%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |154 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20water%20barrel/zh Fill water barrel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20water%20barrel/zh Fill water barrel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20water%20barrel/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20water%20barrel/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20water%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20water%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |155 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20Ammo/zh Flamethrower Ammo/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20Ammo/zh Flamethrower Ammo/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20Ammo/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20Ammo/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20Ammo 31 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20Ammo 31 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |156 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/zh Glossary/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/zh Glossary/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 17694] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 17694] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |157 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20armor/zh Iron armor/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20armor/zh Iron armor/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20armor/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20armor/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20armor ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20armor ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |158 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Liquids/Throughput/zh Liquids/Throughput/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Liquids/Throughput/zh Liquids/Throughput/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Liquids/Throughput/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Liquids/Throughput/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Liquids/Throughput ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Liquids/Throughput ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |159 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%201/zh Logistics 1/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%201/zh Logistics 1/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistics%201/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistics%201/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%201 34 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%201 34 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |160 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2014/zh News/2014/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2014/zh News/2014/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/2014/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/2014/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2014 18812] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2014 18812] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |161 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2015/zh News/2015/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2015/zh News/2015/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/2015/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/2015/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2015 9133] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2015 9133] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |162 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system/zh Replay system/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system/zh Replay system/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Replay%20system/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Replay%20system/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system 1496] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system 1496] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |163 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotics/Logistics/Area/zh Robotics/Logistics/Area/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotics/Logistics/Area/zh Robotics/Logistics/Area/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Robotics/Logistics/Area/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Robotics/Logistics/Area/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotics/Logistics/Area ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotics/Logistics/Area ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |164 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system/zh Scenario system/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system/zh Scenario system/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Scenario%20system/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Scenario%20system/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system 2967] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system 2967] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |165 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20heavy%20oil/zh Solid fuel from heavy oil/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20heavy%20oil/zh Solid fuel from heavy oil/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel%20from%20heavy%20oil/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel%20from%20heavy%20oil/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20heavy%20oil 24 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20heavy%20oil 24 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |166 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20light%20oil/zh Solid fuel from light oil/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20light%20oil/zh Solid fuel from light oil/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel%20from%20light%20oil/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel%20from%20light%20oil/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20light%20oil ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20light%20oil ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |167 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20petroleum%20gas/zh Solid fuel from petroleum gas/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20petroleum%20gas/zh Solid fuel from petroleum gas/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel%20from%20petroleum%20gas/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel%20from%20petroleum%20gas/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20petroleum%20gas ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20petroleum%20gas ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |168 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfuric%20Acid/zh Sulfuric Acid/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfuric%20Acid/zh Sulfuric Acid/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Sulfuric%20Acid/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Sulfuric%20Acid/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfuric%20Acid ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfuric%20Acid ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |169 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/zh Tutorial:Modding tutorial/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/zh Tutorial:Modding tutorial/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial 921] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial 921] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|170 | |170 | ||
Line 1,409: | Line 1,409: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit-network%20Cookbook/zh Tutorial:Circuit-network Cookbook/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit-network%20Cookbook/zh Tutorial:Circuit-network Cookbook/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit-network%20Cookbook/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit-network%20Cookbook/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit-network%20Cookbook | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit-network%20Cookbook 26546] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|282 | |282 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Combinator% | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Combinator%20tutorial/zh Tutorial:Combinator tutorial/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Combinator% | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Combinator%20tutorial/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Combinator% | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Combinator%20tutorial 13454] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|283 | |283 | ||
Line 1,439: | Line 1,439: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Transport%20use%20cases/zh Tutorial:Transport use cases/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Transport%20use%20cases/zh Tutorial:Transport use cases/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Transport%20use%20cases/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Transport%20use%20cases/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Transport%20use%20cases | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Transport%20use%20cases 13814] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|288 | |288 | ||
Line 1,459: | Line 1,459: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Types/Sprite/zh Types/Sprite/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Types/Sprite/zh Types/Sprite/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Types/Sprite/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Types/Sprite/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Types/Sprite | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Types/Sprite 1397] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|292 | |292 |
Revision as of 16:14, 20 October 2017
Number of wanted pages in Chinese: 300