Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
((BOT) - Update the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
((BOT) - Update the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|74 | |74 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network%20(research)/zh Circuit network (research)/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Circuit%20network%20(research)/zh 12] | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete%20(research)/zh Concrete (research)/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Concrete%20(research)/zh 12] | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade%20damage%20(research)/zh Grenade damage (research)/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Grenade%20damage%20(research)/zh 12] | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/zh Nuclear fuel reprocessing/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/zh Nuclear fuel reprocessing/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/zh 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/zh 12] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%20(research)/zh Personal roboport (research)/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport%20(research)/zh 12] | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack/zh Space science pack/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack/zh Space science pack/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack/zh 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack/zh 12] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/zh Steam/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/zh Steam/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/zh 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/zh 12] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storages/zh Storages/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storages/zh Storages/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storages/zh 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storages/zh 12] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh Uranium fuel cell/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh Uranium fuel cell/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh 12] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing/zh Uranium processing/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing/zh Uranium processing/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing/zh 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing/zh 12] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |84 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235/zh Uranium-235/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235/zh Uranium-235/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-235/zh 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-235/zh 12] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238/zh Uranium-238/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238/zh Uranium-238/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-238/zh 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-238/zh 12] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |86 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh Used up uranium fuel cell/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh Used up uranium fuel cell/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh 12] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|87 | |87 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter%20(research)/zh Stack inserter (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter%20(research)/zh 11] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|88 | |88 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Technologies/zh Technologies/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Technologies/zh 11] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turrets%20(research)/zh Turrets (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Turrets%20(research)/zh 11] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|90 | |90 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20rounds%20magazine/zh Uranium rounds magazine/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20rounds%20magazine/zh 11] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|91 | |91 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb/zh Atomic bomb/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Atomic%20bomb/zh 10] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|92 | |92 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell%20damage%20(research)/zh Cannon shell damage (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cannon%20shell%20damage%20(research)/zh 10] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|93 | |93 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cannon%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/zh Cannon shell shooting speed (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cannon%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/zh 10] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|94 | |94 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh Cluster grenade (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh 10] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|95 | |95 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Braking%20force%20(research)/zh Braking force (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Braking%20force%20(research)/zh 9] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|96 | |96 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/zh Character logistic trash slots (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/zh 9] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|97 | |97 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/zh Coal liquefaction (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Coal%20liquefaction%20(research)/zh 9] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|98 | |98 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/zh Efficiency module 2 (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%202%20(research)/zh 9] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|99 | |99 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20uranium%20cannon%20shell/zh Explosive uranium cannon shell/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosive%20uranium%20cannon%20shell/zh 9] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/zh Flamethrower damage (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/zh 9] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|101 | |101 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/zh Fluid wagon (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon%20(research)/zh 9] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|102 | |102 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Landfill%20(research)/zh Landfill (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Landfill%20(research)/zh 9] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|103 | |103 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining%20productivity%20(research)/zh Mining productivity (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining%20productivity%20(research)/zh 9] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|104 | |104 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20power%20(research)/zh Nuclear power (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20power%20(research)/zh 9] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|105 | |105 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%20MK2/zh Personal roboport MK2/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport%20MK2/zh 9] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|106 | |106 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/zh Productivity module 2 (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/zh 9] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|107 | |107 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/zh Productivity module 3 (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/zh 9] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|108 | |108 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%202%20(research)/zh Speed module 2 (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%202%20(research)/zh 9] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|109 | |109 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203%20(research)/zh Speed module 3 (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%203%20(research)/zh 9] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|110 | |110 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ammo%20(research)/zh Uranium ammo (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20ammo%20(research)/zh 9] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|111 | |111 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20cannon%20shell/zh Uranium cannon shell/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20cannon%20shell/zh 9] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|112 | |112 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Armor%20modules/zh Armor modules/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Armor%20modules/zh 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|113 | |113 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Atomic%20bomb%20(research)/zh Atomic bomb (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Atomic%20bomb%20(research)/zh 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|114 | |114 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/zh Auto character logistic trash slots (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/zh 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|115 | |115 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/zh Efficiency module 3 (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Efficiency%20module%203%20(research)/zh 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|116 | |116 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process%20(research)/zh Kovarex enrichment process (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Kovarex%20enrichment%20process%20(research)/zh 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|117 | |117 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing%20(research)/zh Nuclear fuel reprocessing (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing%20(research)/zh 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|118 | |118 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport%202%20(research)/zh Personal roboport 2 (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport%202%20(research)/zh 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|119 | |119 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network/Chests/zh Logistic network/Chests/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20network/Chests/zh 7] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|120 | |120 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Power%20armor%20MK2%20(research)/zh Power armor MK2 (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Power%20armor%20MK2%20(research)/zh 7] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|121 | |121 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Achievements/zh Achievements/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Achievements/zh 6] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|122 | |122 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs/zh Category:Stubs/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Stubs/zh 6] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|123 | |123 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh Combat Robot Capsules/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20Robot%20Capsules/zh 6] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|124 | |124 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing/zh Advanced oil processing/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20oil%20processing/zh 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|125 | |125 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20oil%20processing/zh Basic oil processing/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Basic%20oil%20processing/zh 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|126 | |126 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20installation/zh Download and installation/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Download%20and%20installation/zh 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|127 | |127 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electricity/Distribution/zh Electricity/Distribution/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electricity/Distribution/zh 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|128 | |128 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil%20cracking/zh Light oil cracking/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20oil%20cracking/zh 5] | |||
|- | |||
|129 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/zh Player/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/zh Player/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/zh 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/zh 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |130 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20beacon/zh Basic beacon/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20beacon/zh Basic beacon/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Basic%20beacon/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Basic%20beacon/zh 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |131 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biter/zh Biter/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biter/zh Biter/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biter/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biter/zh 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Development-team/zh Development-team/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Development-team/zh Development-team/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Development-team/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Development-team/zh 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |133 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20Ammo/zh Flamethrower Ammo/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20Ammo/zh Flamethrower Ammo/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20Ammo/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20Ammo/zh 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|134 | |134 |
Revision as of 19:59, 8 August 2017
Number of wanted pages in Chinese: 351