Factorio:Wanted pages/ru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Weapon%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ru Weapon shooting speed (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Weapon%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ru Weapon shooting speed (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Weapon%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ru | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Weapon%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ru 130] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Weapon%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 2545] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Weapon%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 2545] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Physical%20projectile%20damage%20(research)/ru Physical projectile damage (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Physical%20projectile%20damage%20(research)/ru Physical projectile damage (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Physical%20projectile%20damage%20(research)/ru | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Physical%20projectile%20damage%20(research)/ru 129] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Physical%20projectile%20damage%20(research) 3009] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Physical%20projectile%20damage%20(research) 3009] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing%20(research)/ru Uranium processing (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing%20(research)/ru Uranium processing (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing%20(research)/ru | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing%20(research)/ru 119] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing%20(research) 125 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing%20(research) 125 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure%20(research)/ru Low density structure (research)/ru] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Low%20density%20structure%20(research)/ru 115] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure%20(research) 120] | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack%20(research)/ru Production science pack (research)/ru] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack%20(research)/ru 115] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack%20(research) 130 (Stub)] | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/ru Productivity module 2 (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/ru Productivity module 2 (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/ru 115] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%202%20(research)/ru 115] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research) 131] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%202%20(research) 131] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/ru Productivity module 3 (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/ru Productivity module 3 (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/ru 115] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Productivity%20module%203%20(research)/ru 115] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research) 131] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Productivity%20module%203%20(research) 131] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack%20(research)/ru Space science pack (research)/ru] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack%20(research)/ru 115] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack%20(research) 125 (Stub)] | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research)/ru Belt immunity equipment (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research)/ru Belt immunity equipment (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research)/ru 114] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research)/ru 114] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research) 279] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment%20(research) 279] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20science%20pack%20(research)/ru Chemical science pack (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20science%20pack%20(research)/ru Chemical science pack (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chemical%20science%20pack%20(research)/ru 114] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chemical%20science%20pack%20(research)/ru 114] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20science%20pack%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20science%20pack%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20science%20pack%20(research)/ru Logistic science pack (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20science%20pack%20(research)/ru Logistic science pack (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20science%20pack%20(research)/ru 114] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20science%20pack%20(research)/ru 114] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20science%20pack%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20science%20pack%20(research) 128 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant%20(research)/ru Lubricant (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant%20(research)/ru Lubricant (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lubricant%20(research)/ru 114] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lubricant%20(research)/ru 114] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant%20(research) 108] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant%20(research) 108] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack%20(research)/ru Military science pack (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack%20(research)/ru Military science pack (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20science%20pack%20(research)/ru 114] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20science%20pack%20(research)/ru 114] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack%20(research) 298] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20science%20pack%20(research) 298] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research)/ru Rocket control unit (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research)/ru Rocket control unit (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research)/ru 114] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research)/ru 114] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research) 118] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit%20(research) 118] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel%20(research)/ru Rocket fuel (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel%20(research)/ru Rocket fuel (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20fuel%20(research)/ru 114] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20fuel%20(research)/ru 114] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel%20(research) 110] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel%20(research) 110] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe%20(research)/ru Steel axe (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20axe%20(research)/ru 114] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe%20(research) 180] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack%20(research)/ru Utility science pack (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack%20(research)/ru Utility science pack (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Utility%20science%20pack%20(research)/ru 114] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Utility%20science%20pack%20(research)/ru 114] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack%20(research) 127 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20pack%20(research) 127 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20flammables%20(research)/ru Refined flammables (research)/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20flammables%20(research)/ru Refined flammables (research)/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Refined%20flammables%20(research)/ru 113] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Refined%20flammables%20(research)/ru 113] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20flammables%20(research) 2464] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20flammables%20(research) 2464] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/ru Player/ru] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/ru 11] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player 12025] | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/Physics/ru Transport belts/Physics/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/Physics/ru Transport belts/Physics/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belts/Physics/ru 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belts/Physics/ru 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/Physics 8575] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/Physics 8575] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/ru Console/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/ru Console/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/ru 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/ru 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console 31380] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console 31380] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 |
Revision as of 00:24, 28 December 2019
Number of wanted pages: 214