Factorio:Wanted pages/ru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20ammo/ru Flamethrower ammo/ru] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20ammo/ru 60] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20ammo 648] | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20turret/ru Artillery turret/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20turret/ru Artillery turret/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20turret/ru 59] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20turret/ru 59] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20turret 4004] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20turret 4004] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Distractor%20capsule/ru Distractor capsule/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Distractor%20capsule/ru Distractor capsule/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Distractor%20capsule/ru 59] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Distractor%20capsule/ru 59] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Distractor%20capsule 1412] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Distractor%20capsule 1412] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/ru Console/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/ru Console/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/ru 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/ru 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console 31589] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 |
Revision as of 13:04, 29 May 2020
Number of wanted pages: 128