Factorio:Wanted pages/pt-br: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine%201/pt-br Assembling machine 1/pt-br] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Assembling%20machine%201/pt-br 32] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine%201 1202] | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine%202/pt-br Assembling machine 2/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine%202/pt-br Assembling machine 2/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Assembling%20machine%202/pt-br 32] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Assembling%20machine%202/pt-br 32] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine%202 2045] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine%202 2045] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20engine%20unit/pt-br Electric engine unit/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20engine%20unit/pt-br Electric engine unit/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20engine%20unit/pt-br 32] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20engine%20unit/pt-br 32] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20engine%20unit 418] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20engine%20unit 418] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives/pt-br Explosives/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives/pt-br Explosives/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosives/pt-br 32] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosives/pt-br 32] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives 326] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives 326] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/pt-br Steam/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/pt-br Steam/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/pt-br 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/pt-br 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam 2590] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
Line 494: | Line 494: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20system/pt-br Electric system/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20system/pt-br Electric system/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20system/pt-br 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20system/pt-br 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20system | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20system 10263] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|99 | |99 | ||
Line 902: | Line 902: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|180 | |180 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway/pt-br Railway/pt-br] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railway/pt-br 9] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway 19991] | |||
|- | |||
|181 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203/pt-br Speed module 3/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203/pt-br Speed module 3/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%203/pt-br 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module%203/pt-br 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203 593] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module%203 593] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |182 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module/pt-br Speed module/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module/pt-br Speed module/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module/pt-br 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Speed%20module/pt-br 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module 309] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Speed%20module 309] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |183 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/pt-br Transport belts/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts/pt-br Transport belts/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belts/pt-br 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belts/pt-br 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts 201 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belts 201 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |184 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20electronics%202%20(research)/pt-br Advanced electronics 2 (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20electronics%202%20(research)/pt-br Advanced electronics 2 (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20electronics%202%20(research)/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20electronics%202%20(research)/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20electronics%202%20(research) 123] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20electronics%202%20(research) 123] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |185 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/pt-br Advanced oil processing (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/pt-br Advanced oil processing (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research)/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research) 696] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing%20(research) 696] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |186 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20science%20pack/pt-br Alien science pack/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20science%20pack/pt-br Alien science pack/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Alien%20science%20pack/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Alien%20science%20pack/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20science%20pack 874 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20science%20pack 874 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |187 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/pt-br Application directory/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/pt-br Application directory/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory 3542] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory 3542] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |188 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%202%20(research)/pt-br Automation 2 (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%202%20(research)/pt-br Automation 2 (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automation%202%20(research)/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automation%202%20(research)/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%202%20(research) 320] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%202%20(research) 320] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |189 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%203%20(research)/pt-br Automation 3 (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%203%20(research)/pt-br Automation 3 (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automation%203%20(research)/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Automation%203%20(research)/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%203%20(research) 113] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Automation%203%20(research) 113] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |190 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint/pt-br Blueprint/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint/pt-br Blueprint/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint 7923] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint 7923] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |191 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system/pt-br Category:Belt transport system/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system/pt-br Category:Belt transport system/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Belt%20transport%20system/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Belt%20transport%20system/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system 97] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Belt%20transport%20system 97] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |192 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Components/pt-br Category:Components/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Components/pt-br Category:Components/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Components/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Components/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Components 102] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Components 102] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |193 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network/pt-br Category:Logistic network/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network/pt-br Category:Logistic network/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Logistic%20network/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Logistic%20network/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network 79] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Logistic%20network 79] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |194 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Technology/pt-br Category:Technology/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Technology/pt-br Category:Technology/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Technology/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Technology/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Technology 86] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Technology 86] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |195 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain/pt-br Category:Terrain/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain/pt-br Category:Terrain/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Terrain/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Terrain/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain 79] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Terrain 79] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |196 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Centrifuge/pt-br Centrifuge/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Centrifuge/pt-br Centrifuge/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Centrifuge/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Centrifuge/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Centrifuge 612] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Centrifuge 612] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |197 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner/pt-br Deconstruction planner/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner/pt-br Deconstruction planner/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Deconstruction%20planner/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Deconstruction%20planner/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner 1544] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner 1544] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |198 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defense/pt-br Defense/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defense/pt-br Defense/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Defense/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Defense/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defense 28 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defense 28 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |199 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense%20(research)/pt-br Discharge defense (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense%20(research)/pt-br Discharge defense (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Discharge%20defense%20(research)/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Discharge%20defense%20(research)/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense%20(research) 118] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense%20(research) 118] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |200 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20energy%20accumulators%20(research)/pt-br Electric energy accumulators (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20energy%20accumulators%20(research)/pt-br Electric energy accumulators (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20energy%20accumulators%20(research)/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20energy%20accumulators%20(research)/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20energy%20accumulators%20(research) 128] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20energy%20accumulators%20(research) 128] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |201 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20energy%20distribution%201%20(research)/pt-br Electric energy distribution 1 (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20energy%20distribution%201%20(research)/pt-br Electric energy distribution 1 (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20energy%20distribution%201%20(research)/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20energy%20distribution%201%20(research)/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20energy%20distribution%201%20(research) 393] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20energy%20distribution%201%20(research) 393] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |202 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronics%20(research)/pt-br Electronics (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronics%20(research)/pt-br Electronics (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electronics%20(research)/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electronics%20(research)/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronics%20(research) 196] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronics%20(research) 196] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |203 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2/pt-br Energy shield MK2/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2/pt-br Energy shield MK2/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield%20MK2/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield%20MK2/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2 1390] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2 1390] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |204 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/pt-br Energy shield/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/pt-br Energy shield/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield 1444] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield 1444] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |205 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocket/pt-br Explosive rocket/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocket/pt-br Explosive rocket/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosive%20rocket/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosive%20rocket/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocket 778] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosive%20rocket 778] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |206 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret/pt-br Flamethrower turret/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret/pt-br Flamethrower turret/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20turret/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20turret/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret 1866] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret 1866] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |207 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20handling%20(research)/pt-br Fluid handling (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20handling%20(research)/pt-br Fluid handling (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20handling%20(research)/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20handling%20(research)/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20handling%20(research) 510] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20handling%20(research) 510] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |208 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%20(research)/pt-br Logistics (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%20(research)/pt-br Logistics (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistics%20(research)/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistics%20(research)/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%20(research) 196] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistics%20(research) 196] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |209 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20(research)/pt-br Military (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20(research)/pt-br Military (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20(research)/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20(research)/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20(research) 232] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20(research) 232] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |210 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%203%20(research)/pt-br Military 3 (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%203%20(research)/pt-br Military 3 (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%203%20(research)/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%203%20(research)/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%203%20(research) 111] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%203%20(research) 111] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |211 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modules%20(research)/pt-br Modules (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modules%20(research)/pt-br Modules (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Modules%20(research)/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Modules%20(research)/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modules%20(research) 175] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modules%20(research) 175] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |212 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Multiplayer/pt-br Multiplayer/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Multiplayer/pt-br Multiplayer/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Multiplayer/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Multiplayer/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Multiplayer 25419] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Multiplayer 25419] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |213 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nightvision/pt-br Nightvision/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nightvision/pt-br Nightvision/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nightvision/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nightvision/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nightvision 1336] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nightvision 1336] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |214 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Optics%20(research)/pt-br Optics (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Optics%20(research)/pt-br Optics (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Optics%20(research)/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Optics%20(research)/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Optics%20(research) 246] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Optics%20(research) 246] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |215 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense/pt-br Personal laser defense/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense/pt-br Personal laser defense/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20laser%20defense/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20laser%20defense/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense 714] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20laser%20defense 714] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |216 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport/pt-br Personal roboport/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport/pt-br Personal roboport/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport 1237] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport 1237] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |217 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Plastics%20(research)/pt-br Plastics (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Plastics%20(research)/pt-br Plastics (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Plastics%20(research)/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Plastics%20(research)/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Plastics%20(research) 294] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Plastics%20(research) 294] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |218 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel/pt-br Portable solar panel/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel/pt-br Portable solar panel/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20solar%20panel/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20solar%20panel/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel 879] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel 879] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|219 | |219 |
Revision as of 13:10, 14 September 2018
Number of wanted pages: 502