Factorio:Wanted pages/pt-br: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Portuguese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Portuguese.) |
||
Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/pt-br Requester chest/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/pt-br Requester chest/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/pt-br 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/pt-br 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest 990] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest 990] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace/pt-br Steel furnace/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace/pt-br Steel furnace/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20furnace/pt-br 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20furnace/pt-br 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace 1895] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace 1895] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation/pt-br Substation/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation/pt-br Substation/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Substation/pt-br 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Substation/pt-br 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation 739] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Substation 739] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20transport%20system/pt-br Belt transport system/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20transport%20system/pt-br Belt transport system/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20transport%20system/pt-br 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20transport%20system/pt-br 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20transport%20system 9723] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20transport%20system 9723] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Big%20electric%20pole/pt-br Big electric pole/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Big%20electric%20pole/pt-br Big electric pole/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Big%20electric%20pole/pt-br 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Big%20electric%20pole/pt-br 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Big%20electric%20pole 1117] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Big%20electric%20pole 1117] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20system/pt-br Electric system/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20system/pt-br Electric system/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20system/pt-br 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20system/pt-br 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20system 10258] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20system 10258] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil/pt-br Light oil/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil/pt-br Light oil/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20oil/pt-br 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20oil/pt-br 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil 1229] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil 1229] | ||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network/pt-br Logistic network/pt-br] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20network/pt-br 15] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network 9141] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|66 | |66 | ||
Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Time/pt-br Time/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Time/pt-br Time/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Time/pt-br 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Time/pt-br 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Time | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Time 2181] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|91 | |91 | ||
Line 669: | Line 669: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/pt-br Cluster grenade/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade/pt-br Cluster grenade/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/pt-br 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade/pt-br 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade 386] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|134 | |134 | ||
Line 754: | Line 754: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/pt-br Beacon/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/pt-br Beacon/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/pt-br 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/pt-br 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon 8464] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|151 | |151 | ||
Line 2,124: | Line 2,124: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers/pt-br Balancers/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers/pt-br Balancers/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Balancers/pt-br 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Balancers/pt-br 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers 35913] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|425 | |425 | ||
Line 2,554: | Line 2,554: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/pt-br Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/pt-br Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/pt-br 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/pt-br 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook 23040] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|511 | |511 |
Revision as of 20:16, 25 May 2018
Number of wanted pages in Portuguese: 521