Factorio:Wanted pages/pt-br: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Portuguese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Portuguese.) |
||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives/pt-br Explosives/pt-br] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosives/pt-br 18] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives 166 (Stub)] | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace/pt-br Steel furnace/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace/pt-br Steel furnace/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20furnace/pt-br 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20furnace/pt-br 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace 1909] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace 1909] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter/pt-br Burner inserter/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter/pt-br Burner inserter/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20inserter/pt-br 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20inserter/pt-br 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter 3906] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter 3906] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank/pt-br Tank/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank/pt-br Tank/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tank/pt-br 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tank/pt-br 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank 4585] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 | |39 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car/pt-br Car/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car/pt-br Car/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Car/pt-br 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Car/pt-br 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car 3535] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
Line 312: | Line 312: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure/pt-br Low density structure/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Low%20density%20structure/pt-br 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure 456] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting/pt-br Manual crafting/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/ | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Manual%20crafting/pt-br 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title= | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting 37 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|74 | |74 | ||
Line 649: | Line 649: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting/pt-br Crafting/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting/pt-br Crafting/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crafting/pt-br 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crafting/pt-br 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crafting 7735] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|130 | |130 | ||
Line 774: | Line 774: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Damage/pt-br Damage/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Damage/pt-br Damage/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Damage/pt-br 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Damage/pt-br 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Damage | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Damage 4821] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|155 | |155 | ||
Line 2,234: | Line 2,234: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tree/pt-br Tree/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tree/pt-br Tree/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tree/pt-br 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tree/pt-br 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tree | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tree 2642] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|447 | |447 | ||
Line 2,319: | Line 2,319: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Data.raw/pt-br Data.raw/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Data.raw/pt-br Data.raw/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Data.raw/pt-br 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Data.raw/pt-br 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Data.raw | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Data.raw 43207] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|464 | |464 |
Revision as of 14:51, 27 March 2018
Number of wanted pages in Portuguese: 523