Factorio:Wanted pages/pt-br: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Portuguese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Portuguese.) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20gear%20wheel/pt-br Iron gear wheel/pt-br] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20gear%20wheel/pt-br 20] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20gear%20wheel 446] | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit/pt-br Electronic circuit/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit/pt-br Electronic circuit/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electronic%20circuit/pt-br 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electronic%20circuit/pt-br 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit 446] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit 446] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting/pt-br Manual crafting/pt-br] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Manual%20crafting/pt-br 13] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting 1915] | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/pt-br Pump/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump/pt-br Pump/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/pt-br 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pump/pt-br 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump 3202] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pump 3202] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roboport/pt-br Roboport/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roboport/pt-br Roboport/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roboport/pt-br 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roboport/pt-br 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roboport 5118] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roboport 5118] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel/pt-br Rocket fuel/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel/pt-br Rocket fuel/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20fuel/pt-br 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20fuel/pt-br 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel 1002] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel 1002] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank/pt-br Tank/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank/pt-br Tank/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tank/pt-br 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tank/pt-br 13] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank 4518] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tank 4518] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter/pt-br Burner inserter/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter/pt-br Burner inserter/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20inserter/pt-br 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20inserter/pt-br 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter 3931] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20inserter 3931] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car/pt-br Car/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car/pt-br Car/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Car/pt-br 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Car/pt-br 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car 3265] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car 3265] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20shotgun/pt-br Combat shotgun/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20shotgun/pt-br Combat shotgun/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20shotgun/pt-br 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20shotgun/pt-br 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20shotgun 266] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20shotgun 266] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete/pt-br Concrete/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete/pt-br Concrete/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Concrete/pt-br 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Concrete/pt-br 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete 1090] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete 1090] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp/pt-br Lamp/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp/pt-br Lamp/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lamp/pt-br 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lamp/pt-br 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp 1375] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp 1375] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Locomotive/pt-br Locomotive/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Locomotive/pt-br Locomotive/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Locomotive/pt-br 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Locomotive/pt-br 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Locomotive 4128] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Locomotive 4128] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/pt-br Requester chest/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/pt-br Requester chest/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/pt-br 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/pt-br 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest 990] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
Line 559: | Line 559: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/pt-br Storage chest/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/pt-br Storage chest/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/pt-br 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/pt-br 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 1165] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|112 | |112 | ||
Line 679: | Line 679: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network/pt-br Logistic network/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network/pt-br Logistic network/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20network/pt-br 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20network/pt-br 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20network 9141] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|136 | |136 | ||
Line 804: | Line 804: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage/pt-br Storage/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage/pt-br Storage/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage 2448] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|161 | |161 | ||
Line 1,039: | Line 1,039: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/pt-br Energy shield/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/pt-br Energy shield/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/pt-br 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/pt-br 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield 1086] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|208 | |208 | ||
Line 1,169: | Line 1,169: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Barrel/pt-br Barrel/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Barrel/pt-br Barrel/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Barrel/pt-br 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Barrel/pt-br 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Barrel | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Barrel 4900] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|234 | |234 | ||
Line 1,294: | Line 1,294: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2/pt-br Energy shield MK2/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2/pt-br Energy shield MK2/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield%20MK2/pt-br 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield%20MK2/pt-br 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2 | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield%20MK2 1320] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|259 | |259 | ||
Line 1,349: | Line 1,349: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon/pt-br Fluid wagon/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon/pt-br Fluid wagon/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon/pt-br 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon/pt-br 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon 1684] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|270 | |270 | ||
Line 1,654: | Line 1,654: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode/pt-br Debug mode/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode/pt-br Debug mode/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Debug%20mode/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Debug%20mode/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode 6522] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|331 | |331 |
Revision as of 16:24, 7 March 2018
Number of wanted pages in Portuguese: 523