Factorio:Wanted pages/de: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide/de Factorio:Translation guide/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide/de Factorio:Translation guide/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Translation%20guide/de | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Translation%20guide/de 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide 6870] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system/de Replay system/de] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Replay%20system/de 4] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system 3052] | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system/de Scenario system/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system/de Scenario system/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Scenario%20system/de 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Scenario%20system/de 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system 4376] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Scenario%20system 4376] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20technology%20(research)/de Alien technology (research)/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20technology%20(research)/de Alien technology (research)/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Alien%20technology%20(research)/de 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Alien%20technology%20(research)/de 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20technology%20(research) 374 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20technology%20(research) 374 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Armor%20crafting%20(research)/de Armor crafting (research)/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Armor%20crafting%20(research)/de Armor crafting (research)/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Armor%20crafting%20(research)/de 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Armor%20crafting%20(research)/de 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Armor%20crafting%20(research) 234 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Armor%20crafting%20(research) 234 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:GUI/de Category:GUI/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:GUI/de Category:GUI/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:GUI/de 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:GUI/de 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:GUI 103] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:GUI 103] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Curved%20rail/de Curved rail/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Curved%20rail/de Curved rail/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Curved%20rail/de 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Curved%20rail/de 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Curved%20rail 832 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Curved%20rail 832 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/de Glossary/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/de Glossary/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/de 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/de 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 18145] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 18145] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 |
Revision as of 08:34, 21 July 2023
Number of wanted pages: 63