Factorio:Wanted pages/de: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for German.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for German.) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack/de High tech science pack/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack/de High tech science pack/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/High%20tech%20science%20pack/de | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/High%20tech%20science%20pack/de 82] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack 684] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack 684] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill/de Burner mining drill/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill/de Burner mining drill/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20mining%20drill/de 51] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20mining%20drill/de 51] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill 3191] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car/de Car/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car/de Car/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Car/de 51] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Car/de 51] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Car 3521] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Locomotive/de Locomotive/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Locomotive/de Locomotive/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Locomotive/de 50] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Locomotive/de 50] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Locomotive | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Locomotive 4113] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel/de Rocket fuel/de] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20fuel/de 50] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel 988] | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill/de Electric mining drill/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill/de Electric mining drill/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20mining%20drill/de 49] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20mining%20drill/de 49] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill 1756] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill 1756] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil/de Light oil/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil/de Light oil/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20oil/de 48] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20oil/de 48] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil 1225] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil 1225] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot/de Construction robot/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot/de Construction robot/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Construction%20robot/de 46] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Construction%20robot/de 46] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot 2675] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Construction%20robot 2675] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel/de Nuclear fuel/de] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel/de 46] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel 1070] | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot/de Logistic robot/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot/de Logistic robot/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20robot/de 45] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Logistic%20robot/de 45] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot 2517] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Logistic%20robot 2517] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part/de Rocket part/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part/de Rocket part/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20part/de 45] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20part/de 45] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part 3962] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part 3962] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Small%20electric%20pole/de Small electric pole/de] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Small%20electric%20pole/de 45] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Small%20electric%20pole 1256] | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/de Kovarex enrichment process/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/de Kovarex enrichment process/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/de 44] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/de 44] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process 5442] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process 5442] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20refinery/de Oil refinery/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20refinery/de Oil refinery/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Oil%20refinery/de 44] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Oil%20refinery/de 44] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20refinery 2518] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20refinery 2518] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/de Storage chest/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/de Storage chest/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/de 44] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/de 44] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 1165] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 1165] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail/de Rail/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail/de Rail/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail/de 43] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail/de 43] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail 1365] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail 1365] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell/de Uranium fuel cell/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell/de Uranium fuel cell/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20fuel%20cell/de 43] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20fuel%20cell/de 43] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell 663 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell 663 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing/de Uranium processing/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing/de Uranium processing/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing/de 43] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing/de 43] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing 1047] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing 1047] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238/de Uranium-238/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238/de Uranium-238/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-238/de 43] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-238/de 43] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238 472 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238 472 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Boiler/de Boiler/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Boiler/de Boiler/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Boiler/de 42] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Boiler/de 42] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Boiler | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Boiler 2305] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon/de Cargo wagon/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon/de Cargo wagon/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cargo%20wagon/de 42] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cargo%20wagon/de 42] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon 6505] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cargo%20wagon 6505] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter/de Fast inserter/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter/de Fast inserter/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20inserter/de 42] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20inserter/de 42] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter 2094] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20inserter 2094] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter/de Long handed inserter/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter/de Long handed inserter/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Long%20handed%20inserter/de 42] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Long%20handed%20inserter/de 42] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter 2287] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter 2287] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter/de Stack inserter/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter/de Stack inserter/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter/de 40] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter/de 40] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter 2207] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
Line 573: | Line 573: | ||
|114 | |114 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway/de Railway/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway/de Railway/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railway/de | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railway/de 15] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway 20469] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway 20469] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 739: | Line 739: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20devices/de Burner devices/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20devices/de Burner devices/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20devices/de 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20devices/de 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20devices | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20devices 938 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|148 | |148 | ||
Line 1,089: | Line 1,089: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20string%20format/de Blueprint string format/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20string%20format/de Blueprint string format/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint%20string%20format/de 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint%20string%20format/de 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20string%20format | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20string%20format 6943] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|218 | |218 |
Revision as of 08:58, 29 March 2018
Number of wanted pages in German: 273