Factorio:Redirects: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of redirects.) |
(Updated the list of redirects.) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack/ru&redirect=no High tech science pack/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack/ru&redirect=no High tech science pack/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/High%20tech%20science%20pack/ru 23] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/High%20tech%20science%20pack/ru 23] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Items/fr&redirect=no Items/fr] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Items/fr&redirect=no Items/fr] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Items/fr 23] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Items/fr 23] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%201/zh&redirect=no Science pack 1/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%201/zh&redirect=no Science pack 1/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%201/zh 23] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%201/zh 23] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Science%20pack%203.png&redirect=no File:Science pack 3.png] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Science%20pack%203.png&redirect=no File:Science pack 3.png] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Science%20pack%203.png 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Science%20pack%203.png 22] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-second&redirect=no Game-second] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Game-second&redirect=no Game-second] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game-second 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Game-second 20] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%201/de&redirect=no Science pack 1/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%201/de&redirect=no Science pack 1/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%201/de 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%201/de 20] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Time%20icon.png&redirect=no File:Time icon.png] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Time%20icon.png&redirect=no File:Time icon.png] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Time%20icon.png 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Time%20icon.png 19] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%202/zh&redirect=no Science pack 2/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%202/zh&redirect=no Science pack 2/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%202/zh 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%202/zh 18] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter&redirect=no Long handed inserter] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Long%20handed%20inserter&redirect=no Long handed inserter] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Long%20handed%20inserter 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Long%20handed%20inserter 16] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%201/ru&redirect=no Science pack 1/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%201/ru&redirect=no Science pack 1/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%201/ru 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%201/ru 15] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%203&redirect=no Science pack 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%203&redirect=no Science pack 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%203 15] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%203 15] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction&redirect=no Coal liquefaction] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction&redirect=no Coal liquefaction] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Coal%20liquefaction 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Coal%20liquefaction 14] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:SimpleCoal.PNG&redirect=no File:SimpleCoal.PNG] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:SimpleCoal.PNG&redirect=no File:SimpleCoal.PNG] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:SimpleCoal.PNG 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:SimpleCoal.PNG 14] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%202/de&redirect=no Science pack 2/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%202/de&redirect=no Science pack 2/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%202/de 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%202/de 14] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train&redirect=no Train] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Train&redirect=no Train] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Train 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Train 14] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Items/zh&redirect=no Items/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Items/zh&redirect=no Items/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Items/zh 13] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Items/zh 13] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20barrel&redirect=no Empty barrel] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20barrel&redirect=no Empty barrel] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Empty%20barrel 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Empty%20barrel 12] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Interface.PNG&redirect=no File:Interface.PNG] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Interface.PNG&redirect=no File:Interface.PNG] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Interface.PNG 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Interface.PNG 12] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Long%20handed%20inserter.png&redirect=no File:Long handed inserter.png] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Long%20handed%20inserter.png&redirect=no File:Long handed inserter.png] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Long%20handed%20inserter.png 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Long%20handed%20inserter.png 12] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Recipe.PNG&redirect=no File:Recipe.PNG] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Recipe.PNG&redirect=no File:Recipe.PNG] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Recipe.PNG 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Recipe.PNG 12] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%202/ru&redirect=no Science pack 2/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%202/ru&redirect=no Science pack 2/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%202/ru 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%202/ru 12] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing&redirect=no Advanced oil processing] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing&redirect=no Advanced oil processing] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20oil%20processing 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20oil%20processing 11] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20robotics%20(research)&redirect=no Combat robotics (research)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20robotics%20(research)&redirect=no Combat robotics (research)] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20robotics%20(research) 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20robotics%20(research) 11] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Railway.png&redirect=no File:Railway.png] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Railway.png&redirect=no File:Railway.png] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Railway.png 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Railway.png 11] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Items/de&redirect=no Items/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Items/de&redirect=no Items/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Items/de 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Items/de 11] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=World%20generator&redirect=no World generator] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=World%20generator&redirect=no World generator] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/World%20generator 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/World%20generator 11] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Campaign&redirect=no Campaign] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Campaign&redirect=no Campaign] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Campaign 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Campaign 10] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chunk&redirect=no Chunk] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chunk&redirect=no Chunk] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chunk 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chunk 10] | ||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defense&redirect=no Defense] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Defense 10] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 |