Factorio:Redirects: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of redirects.) |
(Updated the list of redirects.) |
||
Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modding%20FAQ&redirect=no Modding FAQ] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Modding%20FAQ 6] | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20wood/ru&redirect=no Raw wood/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20wood/ru&redirect=no Raw wood/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Raw%20wood/ru 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Raw%20wood/ru 6] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20oil%20processing/nl&redirect=no Advanced oil processing/nl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20oil%20processing/nl 5] | |||
|- | |||
|60 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20Directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory&redirect=no Application Directory/Changing the save directory] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20Directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory&redirect=no Application Directory/Changing the save directory] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20Directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20Directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20oil%20processing/zh&redirect=no Basic oil processing/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20oil%20processing/zh&redirect=no Basic oil processing/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Basic%20oil%20processing/zh 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Basic%20oil%20processing/zh 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console%20commands&redirect=no Console commands] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console%20commands&redirect=no Console commands] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console%20commands 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console%20commands 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil%20barrel&redirect=no Crude oil barrel] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil%20barrel&redirect=no Crude oil barrel] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crude%20oil%20barrel 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crude%20oil%20barrel 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Alien-artifact.png&redirect=no File:Alien-artifact.png] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Alien-artifact.png&redirect=no File:Alien-artifact.png] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Alien-artifact.png 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Alien-artifact.png 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Smart-inserter.png&redirect=no File:Smart-inserter.png] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Smart-inserter.png&redirect=no File:Smart-inserter.png] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Smart-inserter.png 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Smart-inserter.png 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fish&redirect=no Fish] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fish&redirect=no Fish] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fish 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fish 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20barrel&redirect=no Heavy oil barrel] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20barrel&redirect=no Heavy oil barrel] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil%20barrel 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil%20barrel 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack/ja&redirect=no High tech science pack/ja] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack/ja&redirect=no High tech science pack/ja] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/High%20tech%20science%20pack/ja 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/High%20tech%20science%20pack/ja 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Installing%20Mods&redirect=no Installing Mods] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Installing%20Mods&redirect=no Installing Mods] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Installing%20Mods 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Installing%20Mods 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil%20barrel&redirect=no Light oil barrel] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil%20barrel&redirect=no Light oil barrel] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20oil%20barrel 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20oil%20barrel 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant%20barrel&redirect=no Lubricant barrel] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant%20barrel&redirect=no Lubricant barrel] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lubricant%20barrel 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lubricant%20barrel 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Petroleum%20gas%20barrel&redirect=no Petroleum gas barrel] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Petroleum%20gas%20barrel&redirect=no Petroleum gas barrel] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Petroleum%20gas%20barrel 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Petroleum%20gas%20barrel 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Prototype/Loader&redirect=no Prototype/Loader] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Prototype/Loader&redirect=no Prototype/Loader] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Prototype/Loader 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Prototype/Loader 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20wood/de&redirect=no Raw wood/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20wood/de&redirect=no Raw wood/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Raw%20wood/de 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Raw%20wood/de 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfuric%20acid%20barrel&redirect=no Sulfuric acid barrel] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfuric%20acid%20barrel&redirect=no Sulfuric acid barrel] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Sulfuric%20acid%20barrel 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Sulfuric%20acid%20barrel 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=User%20data%20directory&redirect=no User data directory] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=User%20data%20directory&redirect=no User data directory] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/User%20data%20directory 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/User%20data%20directory 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water%20barrel&redirect=no Water barrel] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water%20barrel&redirect=no Water barrel] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Water%20barrel 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Water%20barrel 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wiki%20To-do%20List&redirect=no Wiki To-do List] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wiki%20To-do%20List&redirect=no Wiki To-do List] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wiki%20To-do%20List 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wiki%20To-do%20List 5] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|79 | |79 | ||
Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|94 | |94 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking/nl&redirect=no Heavy oil cracking/nl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil%20cracking/nl 4] | |||
|- | |||
|95 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking/ru&redirect=no Heavy oil cracking/ru] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking/ru&redirect=no Heavy oil cracking/ru] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil%20cracking/ru 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil%20cracking/ru 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |96 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil%20cracking/nl&redirect=no Light oil cracking/nl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20oil%20cracking/nl 4] | |||
|- | |||
|97 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil%20cracking/zh&redirect=no Light oil cracking/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Light%20oil%20cracking/zh&redirect=no Light oil cracking/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20oil%20cracking/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Light%20oil%20cracking/zh 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting&redirect=no Manual crafting] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting&redirect=no Manual crafting] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Manual%20crafting 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Manual%20crafting 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |99 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining%20drill/zh&redirect=no Mining drill/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining%20drill/zh&redirect=no Mining drill/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining%20drill/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining%20drill/zh 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20power&redirect=no Nuclear power] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20power&redirect=no Nuclear power] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20power 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20power 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20wood/pl&redirect=no Raw wood/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20wood/pl&redirect=no Raw wood/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Raw%20wood/pl 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Raw%20wood/pl 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20wood/zh&redirect=no Raw wood/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Raw%20wood/zh&redirect=no Raw wood/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Raw%20wood/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Raw%20wood/zh 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%203/nl&redirect=no Science pack 3/nl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%203/nl&redirect=no Science pack 3/nl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%203/nl 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%203/nl 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20heavy%20oil&redirect=no Solid fuel from heavy oil] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20heavy%20oil&redirect=no Solid fuel from heavy oil] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel%20from%20heavy%20oil 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel%20from%20heavy%20oil 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20light%20oil&redirect=no Solid fuel from light oil] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20light%20oil&redirect=no Solid fuel from light oil] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel%20from%20light%20oil 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel%20from%20light%20oil 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20petroleum%20gas&redirect=no Solid fuel from petroleum gas] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel%20from%20petroleum%20gas&redirect=no Solid fuel from petroleum gas] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel%20from%20petroleum%20gas 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel%20from%20petroleum%20gas 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20wall/de&redirect=no Stone wall/de] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20wall/de&redirect=no Stone wall/de] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stone%20wall/de 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stone%20wall/de 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Web%20Authentication%20API&redirect=no Web Authentication API] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Web%20Authentication%20API&redirect=no Web Authentication API] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Web%20Authentication%20API 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Web%20Authentication%20API 4] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers/zh&redirect=no Balancers/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers/zh&redirect=no Balancers/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Balancers/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Balancers/zh 3] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20oil%20processing/nl&redirect=no Basic oil processing/nl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20oil%20processing/nl&redirect=no Basic oil processing/nl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Basic%20oil%20processing/nl 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Basic%20oil%20processing/nl 3] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20crude%20oil%20barrel&redirect=no Empty crude oil barrel] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20crude%20oil%20barrel&redirect=no Empty crude oil barrel] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Empty%20crude%20oil%20barrel 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Empty%20crude%20oil%20barrel 3] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Enemy&redirect=no Enemy] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Enemy&redirect=no Enemy] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Enemy 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Enemy 3] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio&redirect=no Factorio] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio&redirect=no Factorio] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio 3] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Alien-technology.png&redirect=no File:Alien-technology.png] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Alien-technology.png&redirect=no File:Alien-technology.png] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Alien-technology.png 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Alien-technology.png 3] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Automated-rail-transportation-research.png&redirect=no File:Automated-rail-transportation-research.png] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Automated-rail-transportation-research.png&redirect=no File:Automated-rail-transportation-research.png] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Automated-rail-transportation-research.png 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Automated-rail-transportation-research.png 3] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Dry-tree.png&redirect=no File:Dry-tree.png] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Dry-tree.png&redirect=no File:Dry-tree.png] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Dry-tree.png 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Dry-tree.png 3] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Green-tree.png&redirect=no File:Green-tree.png] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Green-tree.png&redirect=no File:Green-tree.png] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Green-tree.png 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Green-tree.png 3] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Programmable%20speaker%20ui.png&redirect=no File:Programmable speaker ui.png] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Programmable%20speaker%20ui.png&redirect=no File:Programmable speaker ui.png] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Programmable%20speaker%20ui.png 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Programmable%20speaker%20ui.png 3] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Train-example-1.png&redirect=no File:Train-example-1.png] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=File:Train-example-1.png&redirect=no File:Train-example-1.png] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Train-example-1.png 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/File:Train-example-1.png 3] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack&redirect=no High tech science pack] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack&redirect=no High tech science pack] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/High%20tech%20science%20pack 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/High%20tech%20science%20pack 3] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|121 | |121 |