Factorio:Wanted pages/ko: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Updated the list of wanted pages |
Updated the list of wanted pages |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator/ko Arithmetic combinator/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator/ko Arithmetic combinator/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Arithmetic%20combinator/ko 67] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Arithmetic%20combinator/ko 67] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator 5310] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Selector%20combinator/ko Selector combinator/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Selector%20combinator/ko Selector combinator/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Selector%20combinator/ko 60] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Selector%20combinator/ko 60] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Selector%20combinator | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Selector%20combinator 3638] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
| Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Molten%20copper/ko Molten copper/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Molten%20copper/ko Molten copper/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Molten%20copper/ko 57] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Molten%20copper/ko 57] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Molten%20copper | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Molten%20copper 2092] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
| Line 439: | Line 439: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry/ko Foundry/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry/ko Foundry/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Foundry/ko 50] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Foundry/ko 50] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry 19407] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|88 | |88 | ||
| Line 484: | Line 484: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret/ko Flamethrower turret/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret/ko Flamethrower turret/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20turret/ko 38] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20turret/ko 38] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret 5209] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|97 | |97 | ||
| Line 787: | Line 787: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|157 | |157 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun%20ammo/ko Railgun ammo/ko] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railgun%20ammo/ko 28] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun%20ammo 619 (Stub)] | |||
|- | |||
|158 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Toolbelt%20equipment/ko Toolbelt equipment/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Toolbelt%20equipment/ko Toolbelt equipment/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Toolbelt%20equipment/ko 28] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Toolbelt%20equipment/ko 28] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Toolbelt%20equipment 773] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Toolbelt%20equipment 773] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |159 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biolab/ko Biolab/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biolab/ko Biolab/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biolab/ko 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biolab/ko 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biolab 1059] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biolab 1059] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |160 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capture%20bot%20rocket/ko Capture bot rocket/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capture%20bot%20rocket/ko Capture bot rocket/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Capture%20bot%20rocket/ko 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Capture%20bot%20rocket/ko 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capture%20bot%20rocket 1259] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capture%20bot%20rocket 1259] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |161 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lightning%20rod/ko Lightning rod/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lightning%20rod/ko Lightning rod/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lightning%20rod/ko 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lightning%20rod/ko 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lightning%20rod 952 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lightning%20rod 952 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |162 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun/ko Railgun/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railgun | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railgun/ko 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun 923] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |163 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tesla%20gun/ko Tesla gun/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tesla%20gun/ko Tesla gun/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tesla%20gun/ko 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tesla%20gun/ko 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tesla%20gun 623] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tesla%20gun 623] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |164 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upgrade%20planner/ko Upgrade planner/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upgrade%20planner/ko Upgrade planner/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upgrade%20planner/ko 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upgrade%20planner/ko 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upgrade%20planner 11040] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upgrade%20planner 11040] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |165 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Captive%20biter%20spawner/ko Captive biter spawner/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Captive%20biter%20spawner/ko Captive biter spawner/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Captive%20biter%20spawner/ko 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Captive%20biter%20spawner/ko 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Captive%20biter%20spawner 3930] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Captive%20biter%20spawner 3930] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |166 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20battery%20MK3/ko Personal battery MK3/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20battery%20MK3/ko Personal battery MK3/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20battery%20MK3/ko 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20battery%20MK3/ko 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20battery%20MK3 644] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20battery%20MK3 644] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|167 | |167 | ||
| Line 1,894: | Line 1,894: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20foundation/ko Space platform foundation/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20foundation/ko Space platform foundation/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform%20foundation/ko 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform%20foundation/ko 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20foundation | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20foundation 1424] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|379 | |379 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20starter%20pack/ko Space platform starter pack/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20starter%20pack/ko Space platform starter pack/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform%20starter%20pack/ko 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform%20starter%20pack/ko 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20starter%20pack | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20starter%20pack 1492 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|380 | |380 | ||
| Line 2,039: | Line 2,039: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/ko Glossary/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/ko Glossary/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/ko 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/ko 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 20014] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|408 | |408 | ||
| Line 2,134: | Line 2,134: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version/ko Nintendo Switch version/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version/ko Nintendo Switch version/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nintendo%20Switch%20version/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nintendo%20Switch%20version/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version 19840] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|427 | |427 | ||
Latest revision as of 15:10, 26 December 2025
Number of wanted pages: 647