Factorio:Wanted pages/es: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Updated the list of wanted pages |
Updated the list of wanted pages |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Number of wanted pages: | Number of wanted pages: 704 | ||
{|class=wikitable | {|class=wikitable | ||
!# | !# | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Calcite/es Calcite/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Calcite/es Calcite/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Calcite/es 55] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Calcite/es 55] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Calcite 942] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Calcite 942] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Metallurgic%20science%20pack/es Metallurgic science pack/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Metallurgic%20science%20pack/es Metallurgic science pack/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Metallurgic%20science%20pack/es 55] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Metallurgic%20science%20pack/es 55] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Metallurgic%20science%20pack 1852] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Metallurgic%20science%20pack 1852] | ||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Vulcanus/es Vulcanus/es] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Vulcanus/es 55] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Vulcanus 8665] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter/es Express splitter/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter/es Express splitter/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20splitter/es 31] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Express%20splitter/es 31] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Express%20splitter 1531] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|81 | |81 | ||
| Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network/es Circuit network/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network/es Circuit network/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Circuit%20network/es 30] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Circuit%20network/es 30] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network 30332] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|91 | |91 | ||
| Line 484: | Line 484: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter/es Fast splitter/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter/es Fast splitter/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20splitter/es 30] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fast%20splitter/es 30] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fast%20splitter 1476] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|97 | |97 | ||
| Line 564: | Line 564: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter/es Splitter/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter/es Splitter/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Splitter/es 30] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Splitter/es 30] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Splitter 1772] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|113 | |113 | ||
| Line 684: | Line 684: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Decider%20combinator/es Decider combinator/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Decider%20combinator/es Decider combinator/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Decider%20combinator/es 28] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Decider%20combinator/es 28] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Decider%20combinator | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Decider%20combinator 4333] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|137 | |137 | ||
| Line 734: | Line 734: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport/es Personal roboport/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport/es Personal roboport/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport/es 28] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport/es 28] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport 2875] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|147 | |147 | ||
| Line 759: | Line 759: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/es Beacon/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/es Beacon/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/es 27] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/es 27] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon 12509] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|152 | |152 | ||
| Line 799: | Line 799: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment/es Belt immunity equipment/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment/es Belt immunity equipment/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20immunity%20equipment/es 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20immunity%20equipment/es 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment 495] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|160 | |160 | ||
| Line 809: | Line 809: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton/es Exoskeleton/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton/es Exoskeleton/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Exoskeleton/es 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Exoskeleton/es 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton 2901] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|162 | |162 | ||
| Line 824: | Line 824: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fission%20reactor/es Portable fission reactor/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fission%20reactor/es Portable fission reactor/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fission%20reactor/es 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fission%20reactor/es 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fission%20reactor | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fission%20reactor 1011] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|165 | |165 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/es Rail chain signal/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/es Rail chain signal/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/es 26] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/es 26] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal 4424] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|166 | |166 | ||
| Line 844: | Line 844: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/es Energy shield/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/es Energy shield/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/es 25] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/es 25] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield 1881] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|169 | |169 | ||
| Line 954: | Line 954: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Technologies/es Technologies/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Technologies/es Technologies/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Technologies/es 24] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Technologies/es 24] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Technologies | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Technologies 30666] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|191 | |191 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turbo%20splitter/es Turbo splitter/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turbo%20splitter/es Turbo splitter/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Turbo%20splitter/es 24] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Turbo%20splitter/es 24] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turbo%20splitter | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turbo%20splitter 1024] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|192 | |192 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biochamber/es Biochamber/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biochamber/es Biochamber/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biochamber/es 23] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biochamber/es 23] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biochamber | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biochamber 8349] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|193 | |193 | ||
| Line 2,409: | Line 2,409: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/es Tutorial:Modding tutorial/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/es Tutorial:Modding tutorial/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/es 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/es 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial 3205] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|482 | |482 | ||
| Line 3,009: | Line 3,009: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Health%20(research)/es Health (research)/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Health%20(research)/es Health (research)/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Health%20(research)/es 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Health%20(research)/es 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Health%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Health%20(research) 841] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|602 | |602 | ||
| Line 3,169: | Line 3,169: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform/es Space platform/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform/es Space platform/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform/es 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform/es 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform 15775] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|634 | |634 | ||
| Line 3,502: | Line 3,502: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|700 | |700 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/es Tutorial:Mod settings/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/es Tutorial:Mod settings/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/es 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/es 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings 15969] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings 15969] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |701 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir/es Tutorial:Modding tutorial/Gangsir/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir/es Tutorial:Modding tutorial/Gangsir/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir/es 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir/es 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir 35276] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir 35276] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |702 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting/es Tutorial:Scripting/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting/es Tutorial:Scripting/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Scripting/es 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Scripting/es 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting 12296] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting 12296] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |703 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math/es Tutorial:Solar power math/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math/es Tutorial:Solar power math/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math/es 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math/es 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math 14198] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math 14198] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |704 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wood%20processing/es Wood processing/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wood%20processing/es Wood processing/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wood%20processing/es 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wood%20processing/es 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wood%20processing 23 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wood%20processing 23 (Redirect)] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:43, 19 December 2025
Number of wanted pages: 704