Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter/zh Stack inserter/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter/zh Stack inserter/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter/zh 53] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20inserter/zh 53] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20inserter 2207] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel/zh Rocket fuel/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20fuel/zh 50] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel 988] | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon/zh Fluid wagon/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon/zh Fluid wagon/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon/zh 49] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluid%20wagon/zh 49] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon 1684] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluid%20wagon 1684] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives/zh Cliff explosives/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives/zh Cliff explosives/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff%20explosives/zh 48] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff%20explosives/zh 48] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives 520 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff%20explosives 520 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete/zh Hazard concrete/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete/zh Hazard concrete/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Hazard%20concrete/zh 48] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Hazard%20concrete/zh 48] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete 214] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Hazard%20concrete 214] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack/zh High tech science pack/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack/zh High tech science pack/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/High%20tech%20science%20pack/zh | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/High%20tech%20science%20pack/zh 48] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack 684] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=High%20tech%20science%20pack 684] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20concrete/zh Refined concrete/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Refined%20concrete/zh 48] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20concrete 962] | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete/zh Refined hazard concrete/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete/zh Refined hazard concrete/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Refined%20hazard%20concrete/zh 46] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Refined%20hazard%20concrete/zh 46] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete 387] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Refined%20hazard%20concrete 387] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53 | |53 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Satellite/zh Satellite/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Satellite/zh Satellite/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Satellite/zh | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Satellite/zh 46] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Satellite 455] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Satellite 455] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 | |54 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel/zh Nuclear fuel/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel/zh 45] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel 1070] | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack/zh Production science pack/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20science%20pack/zh 45] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20science%20pack 638 (Stub)] | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure/zh Low density structure/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure/zh Low density structure/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Low%20density%20structure/zh 43] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Low%20density%20structure/zh 43] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure 456] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure 456] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit/zh Rocket control unit/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit/zh Rocket control unit/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit/zh 41] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit/zh 41] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit 232] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit 232] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part/zh Rocket part/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part/zh Rocket part/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20part/zh 41] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20part/zh 41] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part 3962] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20part 3962] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ore/zh Uranium ore/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ore/zh Uranium ore/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20ore/zh 41] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20ore/zh 41] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ore 962 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ore 962 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack/zh Space science pack/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack/zh Space science pack/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack/zh 40] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack/zh 40] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack 2017] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack 2017] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/zh Kovarex enrichment process/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/zh Kovarex enrichment process/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/zh 39] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/zh 39] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process 5442] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process 5442] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh Uranium fuel cell/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh Uranium fuel cell/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh 39] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh 39] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell 663 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell 663 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing/zh Uranium processing/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing/zh Uranium processing/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing/zh 39] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing/zh 39] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing 1047] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing 1047] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/zh Steam/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/zh Steam/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/zh 38] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/zh 38] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam 2869] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam 2869] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235/zh Uranium-235/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235/zh Uranium-235/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-235/zh 38] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-235/zh 38] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235 501 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235 501 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238/zh Uranium-238/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238/zh Uranium-238/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-238/zh 38] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-238/zh 38] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238 472 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238 472 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/zh Nuclear fuel reprocessing/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/zh Nuclear fuel reprocessing/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/zh 37] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/zh 37] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing 331 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing 331 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
Line 949: | Line 949: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20string%20format/zh Blueprint string format/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20string%20format/zh Blueprint string format/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint%20string%20format/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint%20string%20format/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20string%20format | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20string%20format 6943] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|190 | |190 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20devices/zh Burner devices/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20devices/zh Burner devices/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20devices/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20devices/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20devices | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20devices 938 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|191 | |191 |
Revision as of 08:59, 29 March 2018
Number of wanted pages in Chinese: 294