Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Constant%20combinator/zh Constant combinator/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Constant%20combinator/zh 51] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Constant%20combinator 1448] | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Programmable%20speaker/zh Programmable speaker/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Programmable%20speaker/zh Programmable speaker/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Programmable%20speaker/zh 51] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Programmable%20speaker/zh 51] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Programmable%20speaker 2156] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Programmable%20speaker 2156] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20filter%20inserter/zh Stack filter inserter/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20filter%20inserter/zh Stack filter inserter/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20filter%20inserter/zh 51] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stack%20filter%20inserter/zh 51] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20filter%20inserter 1205] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stack%20filter%20inserter 1205] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20wagon/zh Artillery wagon/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20wagon/zh Artillery wagon/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20wagon/zh 50] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artillery%20wagon/zh 50] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20wagon 5754] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artillery%20wagon 5754] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
Line 1,204: | Line 1,204: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mod%20portal%20API/zh Mod portal API/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mod%20portal%20API/zh Mod portal API/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mod%20portal%20API/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mod%20portal%20API/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mod%20portal%20API | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mod%20portal%20API 12577 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|241 | |241 |
Revision as of 16:57, 24 February 2018
Number of wanted pages in Chinese: 291