Factorio:Wanted pages/pt-br: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Portuguese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Portuguese.) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel/pt-br Solid fuel/pt-br] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Solid%20fuel/pt-br 19] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Solid%20fuel 2657] | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20plate/pt-br Steel plate/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20plate/pt-br Steel plate/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20plate/pt-br 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20plate/pt-br 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20plate 578] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20plate 578] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit/pt-br Electronic circuit/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit/pt-br Electronic circuit/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electronic%20circuit/pt-br 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electronic%20circuit/pt-br 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit 446] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit 446] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation/pt-br Factorio:Navigation/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation/pt-br Factorio:Navigation/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Navigation/pt-br 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Navigation/pt-br 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation 94] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation 94] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%203/pt-br Science pack 3/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%203/pt-br Science pack 3/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%203/pt-br 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%203/pt-br 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%203 888] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%203 888] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Engine%20unit/pt-br Engine unit/pt-br] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Engine%20unit/pt-br 17] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Engine%20unit 644] | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20stick/pt-br Iron stick/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20stick/pt-br Iron stick/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20stick/pt-br 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20stick/pt-br 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20stick 179] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20stick 179] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Processing%20unit/pt-br Processing unit/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Processing%20unit/pt-br Processing unit/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Processing%20unit/pt-br 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Processing%20unit/pt-br 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Processing%20unit 507] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Processing%20unit 507] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20furnace/pt-br Stone furnace/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20furnace/pt-br Stone furnace/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stone%20furnace/pt-br 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stone%20furnace/pt-br 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20furnace 1342] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20furnace 1342] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wood/pt-br Wood/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wood/pt-br Wood/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wood/pt-br 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wood/pt-br 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wood 260] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wood 260] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill/pt-br Burner mining drill/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill/pt-br Burner mining drill/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20mining%20drill/pt-br 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Burner%20mining%20drill/pt-br 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill 3205] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Burner%20mining%20drill 3205] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20engine%20unit/pt-br Electric engine unit/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20engine%20unit/pt-br Electric engine unit/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20engine%20unit/pt-br 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20engine%20unit/pt-br 16] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20engine%20unit 418] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20engine%20unit 418] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |||
|21 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant/pt-br Lubricant/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant/pt-br Lubricant/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lubricant/pt-br 16] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lubricant/pt-br 16] | ||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine%201/pt-br Assembling machine 1/pt-br] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Assembling%20machine%201/pt-br 14] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine%201 1452] | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill/pt-br Electric mining drill/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill/pt-br Electric mining drill/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20mining%20drill/pt-br 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20mining%20drill/pt-br 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill 1757] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20mining%20drill 1757] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flying%20robot%20frame/pt-br Flying robot frame/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flying%20robot%20frame/pt-br Flying robot frame/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flying%20robot%20frame/pt-br 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flying%20robot%20frame/pt-br 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flying%20robot%20frame 510] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flying%20robot%20frame 510] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20chest/pt-br Iron chest/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20chest/pt-br Iron chest/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20chest/pt-br 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20chest/pt-br 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20chest 657] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20chest 657] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace/pt-br Steel furnace/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace/pt-br Steel furnace/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20furnace/pt-br 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20furnace/pt-br 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace 1909] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20furnace 1909] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20brick/pt-br Stone brick/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20brick/pt-br Stone brick/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stone%20brick/pt-br 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Stone%20brick/pt-br 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20brick 891] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Stone%20brick 891] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20tank/pt-br Storage tank/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20tank/pt-br Storage tank/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20tank/pt-br 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20tank/pt-br 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20tank 2579] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20tank 2579] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfuric%20acid/pt-br Sulfuric acid/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfuric%20acid/pt-br Sulfuric acid/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Sulfuric%20acid/pt-br 14] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Sulfuric%20acid/pt-br 14] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfuric%20acid 712] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Sulfuric%20acid 712] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting/pt-br Manual crafting/pt-br] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Manual%20crafting/pt-br 12] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting 1915] | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail/pt-br Rail/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail/pt-br Rail/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail/pt-br 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail/pt-br 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail 1365] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail 1365] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/pt-br Requester chest/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest/pt-br Requester chest/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/pt-br 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Requester%20chest/pt-br 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Requester%20chest 790] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit/pt-br Rocket control unit/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit/pt-br Rocket control unit/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit/pt-br 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit/pt-br 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit 232] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit 232] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel/pt-br Rocket fuel/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel/pt-br Rocket fuel/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20fuel/pt-br 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20fuel/pt-br 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel 1002] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20fuel 1002] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe/pt-br Steel axe/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe/pt-br Steel axe/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20axe/pt-br 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20axe/pt-br 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe 1089] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe 1089] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ore/pt-br Uranium ore/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ore/pt-br Uranium ore/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20ore/pt-br 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20ore/pt-br 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ore 962 (Stub)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20ore 962 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Active%20provider%20chest/pt-br Active provider chest/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Active%20provider%20chest/pt-br Active provider chest/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Active%20provider%20chest/pt-br 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Active%20provider%20chest/pt-br 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Active%20provider%20chest | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Active%20provider%20chest 864] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Boiler/pt-br Boiler/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Boiler/pt-br Boiler/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Boiler/pt-br 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Boiler/pt-br 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Boiler 2320] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Boiler 2320] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/pt-br Kovarex enrichment process/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/pt-br Kovarex enrichment process/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/pt-br 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Kovarex%20enrichment%20process/pt-br 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process 5443] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Kovarex%20enrichment%20process 5443] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp/pt-br Lamp/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp/pt-br Lamp/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lamp/pt-br 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lamp/pt-br 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp 1375] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lamp 1375] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66 | |66 | ||
Line 439: | Line 439: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest/pt-br Passive provider chest/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest/pt-br Passive provider chest/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Passive%20provider%20chest/pt-br 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Passive%20provider%20chest/pt-br 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Passive%20provider%20chest 871] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|88 | |88 | ||
Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/pt-br Storage chest/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest/pt-br Storage chest/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/pt-br 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20chest/pt-br 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20chest 870] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|96 | |96 | ||
Line 814: | Line 814: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/pt-br Buffer chest/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest/pt-br Buffer chest/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/pt-br 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Buffer%20chest/pt-br 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Buffer%20chest 1544] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|163 | |163 | ||
Line 1,224: | Line 1,224: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/pt-br Console/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console/pt-br Console/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/pt-br 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Console/pt-br 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Console 23104] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|245 | |245 | ||
Line 2,019: | Line 2,019: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff/pt-br Cliff/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff/pt-br Cliff/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff/pt-br 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff/pt-br 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff 1107 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|404 | |404 |
Revision as of 19:08, 14 January 2018
Number of wanted pages in Portuguese: 522