Factorio:Wanted pages/pt-br: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Portuguese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Portuguese.) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation/pt-br Factorio:Navigation/pt-br] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Navigation/pt-br 18] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation 94] | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%203/pt-br Science pack 3/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%203/pt-br Science pack 3/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%203/pt-br 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%203/pt-br 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%203 888] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%203 888] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit/pt-br Advanced circuit/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit/pt-br Advanced circuit/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20circuit/pt-br 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20circuit/pt-br 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit 1154] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit 1154] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20cable/pt-br Copper cable/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20cable/pt-br Copper cable/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Copper%20cable/pt-br 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Copper%20cable/pt-br 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20cable 1988] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20cable 1988] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
Line 1,524: | Line 1,524: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network/pt-br Robotic network/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network/pt-br Robotic network/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Robotic%20network/pt-br 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Robotic%20network/pt-br 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network 6118] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|305 | |305 | ||
Line 1,719: | Line 1,719: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/pt-br Player/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player/pt-br Player/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Player/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Player 10475] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|344 | |344 |
Revision as of 13:39, 25 December 2017
Number of wanted pages in Portuguese: 523