Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
||
Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|76 | |76 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh Cluster grenade (research)/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh 12] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research) 177] | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete%20(research)/zh Concrete (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete%20(research)/zh Concrete (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Concrete%20(research)/zh 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Concrete%20(research)/zh 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete%20(research) 109] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Concrete%20(research) 109] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade%20damage%20(research)/zh Grenade damage (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade%20damage%20(research)/zh Grenade damage (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Grenade%20damage%20(research)/zh 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Grenade%20damage%20(research)/zh 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade%20damage%20(research) 2063] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Grenade%20damage%20(research) 2063] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |79 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/zh Nuclear fuel reprocessing/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/zh Nuclear fuel reprocessing/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/zh 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing/zh 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing 332] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nuclear%20fuel%20reprocessing 332] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack/zh Space science pack/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack/zh Space science pack/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack/zh 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20science%20pack/zh 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack 2123] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20science%20pack 2123] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/zh Steam/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam/zh Steam/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/zh 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steam/zh 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam 2760] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steam 2760] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storages/zh Storages/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storages/zh Storages/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storages/zh 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storages/zh 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storages 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storages 21] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh Uranium fuel cell/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh Uranium fuel cell/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell 431] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell 431] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |84 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing/zh Uranium processing/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing/zh Uranium processing/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing/zh 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing/zh 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing 471] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing 471] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235/zh Uranium-235/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235/zh Uranium-235/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-235/zh 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-235/zh 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235 464] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-235 464] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |86 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238/zh Uranium-238/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238/zh Uranium-238/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-238/zh 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium-238/zh 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238 496] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium-238 496] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh Used up uranium fuel cell/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh Used up uranium fuel cell/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh 12] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell 405] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Used%20up%20uranium%20fuel%20cell 405] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|88 | |88 |
Revision as of 20:06, 12 August 2017
Number of wanted pages in Chinese: 355