Factorio:Wanted pages/pl: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Updated the list of wanted pages |
Updated the list of wanted pages |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20Age/pl Space Age/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20Age/pl Space Age/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20Age/pl 223] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20Age/pl 223] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20Age | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20Age 3227] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Selector%20combinator/pl Selector combinator/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Selector%20combinator/pl Selector combinator/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Selector%20combinator/pl 77] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Selector%20combinator/pl 77] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Selector%20combinator | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Selector%20combinator 3638] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry/pl Foundry/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry/pl Foundry/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Foundry/pl 71] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Foundry/pl 71] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry 19407] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Molten%20copper/pl Molten copper/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Molten%20copper/pl Molten copper/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Molten%20copper/pl 58] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Molten%20copper/pl 58] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Molten%20copper | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Molten%20copper 2092] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
| Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret/pl Flamethrower turret/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret/pl Flamethrower turret/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20turret/pl 53] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20turret/pl 53] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret 5209] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
| Line 562: | Line 562: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|112 | |112 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun%20ammo/pl Railgun ammo/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railgun%20ammo/pl 40] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun%20ammo 619 (Stub)] | |||
|- | |||
|113 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun/pl Railgun/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railgun/pl 40] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun 923] | |||
|- | |||
|114 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tesla%20gun/pl Tesla gun/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tesla%20gun/pl Tesla gun/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tesla%20gun/pl 40] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tesla%20gun/pl 40] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tesla%20gun 623] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tesla%20gun 623] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Toolbelt%20equipment/pl Toolbelt equipment/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Toolbelt%20equipment/pl Toolbelt equipment/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Toolbelt%20equipment/pl 40] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Toolbelt%20equipment/pl 40] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Toolbelt%20equipment 773] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Toolbelt%20equipment 773] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capture%20bot%20rocket/pl Capture bot rocket/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capture%20bot%20rocket/pl Capture bot rocket/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Capture%20bot%20rocket/pl 39] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Capture%20bot%20rocket/pl 39] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capture%20bot%20rocket 1259] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capture%20bot%20rocket 1259] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor/pl Portable fusion reactor/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor/pl Portable fusion reactor/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fusion%20reactor/pl 39] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fusion%20reactor/pl 39] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor 1830] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor 1830] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|118 | |118 | ||
| Line 1,429: | Line 1,429: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20foundation/pl Space platform foundation/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20foundation/pl Space platform foundation/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform%20foundation/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform%20foundation/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20foundation | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20foundation 1424] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|286 | |286 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20starter%20pack/pl Space platform starter pack/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20starter%20pack/pl Space platform starter pack/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform%20starter%20pack/pl 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform%20starter%20pack/pl 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20starter%20pack | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20starter%20pack 1492 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|287 | |287 | ||
| Line 1,824: | Line 1,824: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version/pl Nintendo Switch version/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version/pl Nintendo Switch version/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nintendo%20Switch%20version/pl 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nintendo%20Switch%20version/pl 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version 19840] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|365 | |365 | ||
| Line 1,994: | Line 1,994: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/pl Glossary/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/pl Glossary/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/pl 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/pl 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 20014] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|399 | |399 | ||
Latest revision as of 15:10, 26 December 2025
Number of wanted pages: 537