Factorio:Wanted pages/ko: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Updated the list of wanted pages |
Updated the list of wanted pages |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Number of wanted pages: | Number of wanted pages: 647 | ||
{|class=wikitable | {|class=wikitable | ||
!# | !# | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network/ko Circuit network/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network/ko Circuit network/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Circuit%20network/ko 70] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Circuit%20network/ko 70] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Circuit%20network 30332] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Decider%20combinator/ko Decider combinator/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Decider%20combinator/ko Decider combinator/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Decider%20combinator/ko 67] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Decider%20combinator/ko 67] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Decider%20combinator | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Decider%20combinator 4333] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway/ko Railway/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway/ko Railway/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railway/ko 67] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railway/ko 67] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway 24564] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/ko Rail chain signal/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal/ko Rail chain signal/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/ko 65] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20chain%20signal/ko 65] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20chain%20signal 4424] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turbo%20splitter/ko Turbo splitter/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turbo%20splitter/ko Turbo splitter/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Turbo%20splitter/ko 63] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Turbo%20splitter/ko 63] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turbo%20splitter | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turbo%20splitter 1024] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundation/ko Foundation/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundation/ko Foundation/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Foundation/ko 62] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Foundation/ko 62] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundation 674] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundation 674] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turbo%20underground%20belt/ko Turbo underground belt/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turbo%20underground%20belt/ko Turbo underground belt/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Turbo%20underground%20belt/ko 62] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Turbo%20underground%20belt/ko 62] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turbo%20underground%20belt 1141] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Turbo%20underground%20belt 1141] | ||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Vulcanus/ko Vulcanus/ko] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Vulcanus/ko 62] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Vulcanus 8665] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
| Line 459: | Line 459: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/ko Beacon/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon/ko Beacon/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/ko 42] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Beacon/ko 42] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Beacon 12509] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|92 | |92 | ||
| Line 504: | Line 504: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport/ko Personal roboport/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport/ko Personal roboport/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport/ko 37] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20roboport/ko 37] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20roboport 2875] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|101 | |101 | ||
| Line 534: | Line 534: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel/ko Portable solar panel/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel/ko Portable solar panel/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20solar%20panel/ko 35] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20solar%20panel/ko 35] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel 1656] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|107 | |107 | ||
| Line 544: | Line 544: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment/ko Belt immunity equipment/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment/ko Belt immunity equipment/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20immunity%20equipment/ko 34] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Belt%20immunity%20equipment/ko 34] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Belt%20immunity%20equipment 495] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|109 | |109 | ||
| Line 569: | Line 569: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/ko Energy shield/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/ko Energy shield/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/ko 34] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/ko 34] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield 1881] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|114 | |114 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton/ko Exoskeleton/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton/ko Exoskeleton/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Exoskeleton/ko 34] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Exoskeleton/ko 34] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton 2901] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|115 | |115 | ||
| Line 619: | Line 619: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biochamber/ko Biochamber/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biochamber/ko Biochamber/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biochamber/ko 33] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biochamber/ko 33] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biochamber | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biochamber 8349] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|124 | |124 | ||
| Line 669: | Line 669: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fission%20reactor/ko Portable fission reactor/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fission%20reactor/ko Portable fission reactor/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fission%20reactor/ko 33] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fission%20reactor/ko 33] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fission%20reactor | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fission%20reactor 1011] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|134 | |134 | ||
| Line 1,969: | Line 1,969: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform/ko Space platform/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform/ko Space platform/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform/ko 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform/ko 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform 15775] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|394 | |394 | ||
| Line 2,164: | Line 2,164: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/ko Tutorial:Modding tutorial/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/ko Tutorial:Modding tutorial/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial 3205] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|433 | |433 | ||
| Line 2,794: | Line 2,794: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Health%20(research)/ko Health (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Health%20(research)/ko Health (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Health%20(research)/ko 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Health%20(research)/ko 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Health%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Health%20(research) 841] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|559 | |559 | ||
| Line 3,212: | Line 3,212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|642 | |642 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/ko Tutorial:Mod settings/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/ko Tutorial:Mod settings/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/ko 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/ko 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings 15969] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings 15969] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |643 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir/ko Tutorial:Modding tutorial/Gangsir/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir/ko Tutorial:Modding tutorial/Gangsir/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir/ko 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir/ko 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir 35276] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir 35276] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |644 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting/ko Tutorial:Scripting/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting/ko Tutorial:Scripting/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Scripting/ko 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Scripting/ko 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting 12296] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting 12296] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |645 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math/ko Tutorial:Solar power math/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math/ko Tutorial:Solar power math/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math/ko 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math/ko 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math 14198] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math 14198] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |646 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense/ko Wave defense/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense/ko Wave defense/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wave%20defense/ko 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wave%20defense/ko 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense 8138] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense 8138] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |647 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wood%20processing/ko Wood processing/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wood%20processing/ko Wood processing/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wood%20processing/ko 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wood%20processing/ko 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wood%20processing 23 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wood%20processing 23 (Redirect)] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:43, 19 December 2025
Number of wanted pages: 647