Factorio:Wanted pages/pl: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Updated the list of wanted pages |
Updated the list of wanted pages |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Number of wanted pages: | Number of wanted pages: 537 | ||
{|class=wikitable | {|class=wikitable | ||
!# | !# | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20wire/pl Copper wire/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20wire/pl Copper wire/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Copper%20wire/pl 71] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Copper%20wire/pl 71] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20wire 1323] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20wire 1323] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry/pl Foundry/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry/pl Foundry/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Foundry/pl 71] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Foundry/pl 71] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry 19411] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry 19411] | ||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Vulcanus/pl Vulcanus/pl] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Vulcanus/pl 71] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Vulcanus 8665] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biochamber/pl Biochamber/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biochamber/pl Biochamber/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biochamber/pl 54] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biochamber/pl 54] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biochamber | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biochamber 8349] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
| Line 464: | Line 464: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fission%20reactor/pl Portable fission reactor/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fission%20reactor/pl Portable fission reactor/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fission%20reactor/pl 46] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fission%20reactor/pl 46] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fission%20reactor | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fission%20reactor 1011] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|93 | |93 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel/pl Portable solar panel/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel/pl Portable solar panel/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20solar%20panel/pl 46] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20solar%20panel/pl 46] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20solar%20panel 1656] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|94 | |94 | ||
| Line 479: | Line 479: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/pl Energy shield/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield/pl Energy shield/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/pl 45] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Energy%20shield/pl 45] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Energy%20shield 1881] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|96 | |96 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton/pl Exoskeleton/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton/pl Exoskeleton/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Exoskeleton/pl 45] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Exoskeleton/pl 45] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Exoskeleton 2901] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|97 | |97 | ||
| Line 1,404: | Line 1,404: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform/pl Space platform/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform/pl Space platform/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform/pl 9] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform/pl 9] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform 15775] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|281 | |281 | ||
| Line 1,724: | Line 1,724: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/pl Tutorial:Modding tutorial/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/pl Tutorial:Modding tutorial/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/pl 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/pl 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial 3205] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|345 | |345 | ||
| Line 2,249: | Line 2,249: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Health%20(research)/pl Health (research)/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Health%20(research)/pl Health (research)/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Health%20(research)/pl 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Health%20(research)/pl 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Health%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Health%20(research) 841] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|450 | |450 | ||
| Line 2,657: | Line 2,657: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|531 | |531 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/pl Tutorial:Mod settings/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/pl Tutorial:Mod settings/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/pl 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/pl 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings 15969] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings 15969] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |532 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir/pl Tutorial:Modding tutorial/Gangsir/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir/pl Tutorial:Modding tutorial/Gangsir/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir/pl 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir/pl 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir 35276] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir 35276] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |533 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting/pl Tutorial:Scripting/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting/pl Tutorial:Scripting/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Scripting/pl 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Scripting/pl 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting 12296] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting 12296] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |534 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math/pl Tutorial:Solar power math/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math/pl Tutorial:Solar power math/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math/pl 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math/pl 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math 14198] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math 14198] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |535 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20packs/pl Utility science packs/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20packs/pl Utility science packs/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Utility%20science%20packs/pl 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Utility%20science%20packs/pl 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20packs ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Utility%20science%20packs ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |536 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense/pl Wave defense/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense/pl Wave defense/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wave%20defense/pl 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wave%20defense/pl 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense 8138] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense 8138] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |537 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wood%20processing/pl Wood processing/pl] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wood%20processing/pl Wood processing/pl] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wood%20processing/pl 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wood%20processing/pl 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wood%20processing 23 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wood%20processing 23 (Redirect)] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:43, 19 December 2025
Number of wanted pages: 537