Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh Uranium fuel cell/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh Uranium fuel cell/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh 39] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20fuel%20cell/zh 39] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20fuel%20cell 707] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
Line 469: | Line 469: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo/zh Rocket silo/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo/zh Rocket silo/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20silo/zh 28] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20silo/zh 28] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20silo 3162] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|94 | |94 | ||
Line 692: | Line 692: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|138 | |138 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/zh Upcoming features/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/zh 5] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 2414] | |||
|- | |||
|139 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biter/zh Biter/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biter/zh Biter/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biter/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biter/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biter 28 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biter 28 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh Cluster grenade (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh Cluster grenade (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research) 188 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research) 188 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20robot%20capsules/zh Combat robot capsules/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20robot%20capsules/zh Combat robot capsules/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20robot%20capsules/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20robot%20capsules/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20robot%20capsules 176 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20robot%20capsules 176 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Development-team/zh Development-team/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Development-team/zh Development-team/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Development-team/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Development-team/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Development-team 1483] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Development-team 1483] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20installation/zh Download and installation/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20installation/zh Download and installation/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Download%20and%20installation/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Download%20and%20installation/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20installation 27 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20installation 27 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh Empty crude oil barrel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh Empty crude oil barrel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Empty%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Empty%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20crude%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20crude%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh Fill crude oil barrel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh Fill crude oil barrel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide/zh Install guide/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide/zh Install guide/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Install%20guide/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Install%20guide/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide 4663] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide 4663] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |147 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storages/Stack/zh Storages/Stack/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storages/Stack/zh Storages/Stack/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storages/Stack/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storages/Stack/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storages/Stack ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storages/Stack ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|148 | |148 | ||
Line 747: | Line 747: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|149 | |149 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers/zh Balancers/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Balancers/zh 3] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Balancers 35913] | |||
|- | |||
|150 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Campaign/zh Campaign/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Campaign/zh Campaign/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Campaign/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Campaign/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Campaign 3638] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Campaign 3638] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |151 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemistry%20(research)/zh Chemistry (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemistry%20(research)/zh Chemistry (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chemistry%20(research)/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chemistry%20(research)/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemistry%20(research) 137 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemistry%20(research) 137 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |152 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff/zh Cliff/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff/zh Cliff/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff 1075] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff 1075] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |153 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil%20barrel/zh Crude oil barrel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil%20barrel/zh Crude oil barrel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crude%20oil%20barrel/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Crude%20oil%20barrel/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Crude%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |154 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Navigation/Logistics/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation/Logistics 29] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Navigation/Logistics 29] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |155 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking/zh Heavy oil cracking/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking/zh Heavy oil cracking/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil%20cracking/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heavy%20oil%20cracking/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking 36 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heavy%20oil%20cracking 36 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |156 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inventory/zh Inventory/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inventory/zh Inventory/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inventory/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inventory/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inventory ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inventory ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |157 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies/zh Main Page/Enemies/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies/zh Main Page/Enemies/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/Enemies/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Main%20Page/Enemies/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies 247] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Main%20Page/Enemies 247] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |158 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mods/zh Mods/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mods/zh Mods/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mods/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mods/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mods 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mods 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |159 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2014/zh News/2014/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2014/zh News/2014/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/2014/zh 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/News/2014/zh 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2014 18796] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=News/2014 18796] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |160 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh Application directory/Changing the save directory/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh Application directory/Changing the save directory/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory/zh 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory 2225] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/Changing%20the%20save%20directory 2225] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|161 | |161 | ||
Line 1,414: | Line 1,414: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/zh Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/zh Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook 23101] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|283 | |283 | ||
Line 1,424: | Line 1,424: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh Tutorial:Main bus/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh Tutorial:Main bus/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Main%20bus/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Main%20bus 12813] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|285 | |285 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh Tutorial:Mod settings/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh Tutorial:Mod settings/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings 11232] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|286 | |286 |
Revision as of 21:20, 1 June 2018
Number of wanted pages in Chinese: 294