Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Chinese.) |
||
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit/zh Rocket control unit/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit/zh Rocket control unit/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit/zh | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20control%20unit/zh 42] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit 232] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20control%20unit 232] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 644: | Line 644: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/Coming%20Releases/zh Roadmap/Coming Releases/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/Coming%20Releases/zh Roadmap/Coming Releases/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/Coming%20Releases/zh 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/Coming%20Releases/zh 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/Coming%20Releases | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/Coming%20Releases 1838] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|129 | |129 | ||
Line 687: | Line 687: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|137 | |137 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tree/zh Tree/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tree/zh 5] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tree 2642] | |||
|- | |||
|138 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biter/zh Biter/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biter/zh Biter/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biter/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Biter/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biter 28 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Biter 28 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh Cluster grenade (research)/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh Cluster grenade (research)/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cluster%20grenade%20(research)/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research) 188] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cluster%20grenade%20(research) 188] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20robot%20capsules/zh Combat robot capsules/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20robot%20capsules/zh Combat robot capsules/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20robot%20capsules/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Combat%20robot%20capsules/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20robot%20capsules 176 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Combat%20robot%20capsules 176 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Development-team/zh Development-team/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Development-team/zh Development-team/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Development-team/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Development-team/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Development-team 2600] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Development-team 2600] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20installation/zh Download and installation/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20installation/zh Download and installation/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Download%20and%20installation/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Download%20and%20installation/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20installation 27 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Download%20and%20installation 27 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh Empty crude oil barrel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh Empty crude oil barrel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Empty%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Empty%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20crude%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20crude%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh Fill crude oil barrel/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh Fill crude oil barrel/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fill%20crude%20oil%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide/zh Install guide/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide/zh Install guide/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Install%20guide/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Install%20guide/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide 4663] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Install%20guide 4663] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storages/Stack/zh Storages/Stack/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storages/Stack/zh Storages/Stack/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storages/Stack/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storages/Stack/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storages/Stack ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storages/Stack ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|147 | |147 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/zh Upcoming features/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/zh Upcoming features/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 1752] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|148 | |148 | ||
Line 1,294: | Line 1,294: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History/zh Roadmap/History/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History/zh Roadmap/History/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/History/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Roadmap/History/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Roadmap/History 5329] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|259 | |259 |
Revision as of 08:49, 31 March 2018
Number of wanted pages in Chinese: 294