Factorio:Wanted pages/pt-br: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Portuguese.) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages for Portuguese.) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%202/pt-br Science pack 2/pt-br] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%202/pt-br 19] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%202 1348] | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20plate/pt-br Steel plate/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20plate/pt-br Steel plate/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20plate/pt-br 19] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20plate/pt-br 19] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20plate 578] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20plate 578] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit/pt-br Electronic circuit/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit/pt-br Electronic circuit/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electronic%20circuit/pt-br 18] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electronic%20circuit/pt-br 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit 446] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit 446] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack% | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%203/pt-br Science pack 3/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack% | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Science%20pack%203/pt-br 18] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack% | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Science%20pack%203 888] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit/pt-br Advanced circuit/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit/pt-br Advanced circuit/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20circuit/pt-br 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20circuit/pt-br 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit 1142] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit 1142] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20cable/pt-br Copper cable/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20cable/pt-br Copper cable/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Copper%20cable/pt-br 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Copper%20cable/pt-br 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20cable 1988] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20cable 1988] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20stick/pt-br Iron stick/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20stick/pt-br Iron stick/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20stick/pt-br 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20stick/pt-br 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20stick 179] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20stick 179] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Processing%20unit/pt-br Processing unit/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Processing%20unit/pt-br Processing unit/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Processing%20unit/pt-br 17] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Processing%20unit/pt-br 17] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Processing%20unit 507] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Processing%20unit 507] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 |
Revision as of 20:40, 20 October 2017
Number of wanted pages in Portuguese: 513