Factorio:Wanted pages/sv: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
((BOT) - Update the list of wanted pages for Swedish.) |
((BOT) - Update the list of wanted pages for Swedish.) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20axe/sv Iron axe/sv] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20axe/sv 12] | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20plate/sv Steel plate/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20plate/sv Steel plate/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20plate/sv 12] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20plate/sv 12] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit/sv Advanced circuit/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20circuit/sv Advanced circuit/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20circuit/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20circuit/sv 11] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20science%20pack/sv Alien science pack/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alien%20science%20pack/sv Alien science pack/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Alien%20science%20pack/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Alien%20science%20pack/sv 11] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20plate/sv Copper plate/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Copper%20plate/sv Copper plate/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Copper%20plate/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Copper%20plate/sv 11] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit/sv Electronic circuit/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electronic%20circuit/sv Electronic circuit/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electronic%20circuit/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electronic%20circuit/sv 11] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Enemies/sv Enemies/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Enemies/sv Enemies/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Enemies/sv 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Enemies/sv 11] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine%203/sv Assembling machine 3/sv] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Assembling%20machine%203/sv 8] | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery/sv Battery/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Battery/sv Battery/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Battery/sv 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20plant/sv Chemical plant/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Chemical%20plant/sv Chemical plant/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chemical%20plant/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Chemical%20plant/sv 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Damage/sv Damage/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Damage/sv Damage/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Damage/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Damage/sv 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defender%20capsule/sv Defender capsule/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Defender%20capsule/sv Defender capsule/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Defender%20capsule/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Defender%20capsule/sv 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense%20remote/sv Discharge defense remote/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Discharge%20defense%20remote/sv Discharge defense remote/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Discharge%20defense%20remote/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Discharge%20defense%20remote/sv 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20engine%20unit/sv Electric engine unit/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electric%20engine%20unit/sv Electric engine unit/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20engine%20unit/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electric%20engine%20unit/sv 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Engine%20unit/sv Engine unit/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Engine%20unit/sv Engine unit/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Engine%20unit/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Engine%20unit/sv 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives/sv Explosives/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Explosives/sv Explosives/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosives/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Explosives/sv 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters/sv Inserters/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Inserters/sv Inserters/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserters/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Inserters/sv 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20chest/sv Iron chest/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20chest/sv Iron chest/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20chest/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20chest/sv 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant/sv Lubricant/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Lubricant/sv Lubricant/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lubricant/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Lubricant/sv 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/sv Piercing rounds magazine/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/sv Piercing rounds magazine/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Piercing%20rounds%20magazine/sv 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack/sv Pumpjack/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack/sv Pumpjack/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pumpjack/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pumpjack/sv 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research/sv Research/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Research/sv Research/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Research/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Research/sv 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun/sv Shotgun/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shotgun/sv Shotgun/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shotgun/sv 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20tank/sv Storage tank/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Storage%20tank/sv Storage tank/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20tank/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Storage%20tank/sv 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belt/sv Transport belt/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport%20belt/sv Transport belt/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belt/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport%20belt/sv 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water/sv Water/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Water/sv Water/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Water/sv 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Water/sv 8] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20electronics%20(research)/sv Advanced electronics (research)/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Advanced%20electronics%20(research)/sv Advanced electronics (research)/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20electronics%20(research)/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Advanced%20electronics%20(research)/sv 7] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine%202/sv Assembling machine 2/sv] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine%202/sv Assembling machine 2/sv] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Assembling%20machine%202/sv 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Assembling%20machine%202/sv 7] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 |
Revision as of 19:59, 8 August 2017
Number of wanted pages in Swedish: 538