Battery: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "The Battery provides a small power storage for your Modular armor. {| class="wikitable" | '''Recipe:''' || {{icon|steel-bar|10|Steel bar}} + {{icon|speed-module|5|modu..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| '''Capacity:''' || 1 kJ | | '''Capacity:''' || 1 kJ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Req. tecehnology:''' || {{imagelink|battery|Battery equipment}} |- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:20, 23 October 2013
The Battery provides a small power storage for your Modular armor.
| Recipe: | + + => |
| Total raw: | |
| Capacity: | 1 kJ |
| Req. tecehnology: | Battery equipment |- |