Factorio:Wanted pages/pt-br: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Updated the list of wanted pages |
Updated the list of wanted pages |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry/pt-br Foundry/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry/pt-br Foundry/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Foundry/pt-br 54] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Foundry/pt-br 54] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry 19407] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
| Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Molten%20copper/pt-br Molten copper/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Molten%20copper/pt-br Molten copper/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Molten%20copper/pt-br 52] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Molten%20copper/pt-br 52] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Molten%20copper | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Molten%20copper 2092] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |56 | ||
| Line 424: | Line 424: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator/pt-br Arithmetic combinator/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator/pt-br Arithmetic combinator/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Arithmetic%20combinator/pt-br 48] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Arithmetic%20combinator/pt-br 48] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator 5310] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
| Line 624: | Line 624: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret/pt-br Flamethrower turret/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret/pt-br Flamethrower turret/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20turret/pt-br 39] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20turret/pt-br 39] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret 5209] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|125 | |125 | ||
| Line 654: | Line 654: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Selector%20combinator/pt-br Selector combinator/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Selector%20combinator/pt-br Selector combinator/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Selector%20combinator/pt-br 39] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Selector%20combinator/pt-br 39] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Selector%20combinator | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Selector%20combinator 3638] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|131 | |131 | ||
| Line 1,467: | Line 1,467: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|293 | |293 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun%20ammo/pt-br Railgun ammo/pt-br] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railgun%20ammo/pt-br 29] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun%20ammo 619 (Stub)] | |||
|- | |||
|294 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun/pt-br Railgun/pt-br] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railgun/pt-br 29] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun 923] | |||
|- | |||
|295 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tesla%20gun/pt-br Tesla gun/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tesla%20gun/pt-br Tesla gun/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tesla%20gun/pt-br 29] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tesla%20gun/pt-br 29] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tesla%20gun 623] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tesla%20gun 623] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |296 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Toolbelt%20equipment/pt-br Toolbelt equipment/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Toolbelt%20equipment/pt-br Toolbelt equipment/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Toolbelt%20equipment/pt-br 29] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Toolbelt%20equipment/pt-br 29] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Toolbelt%20equipment 773] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Toolbelt%20equipment 773] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |297 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Calcite%20processing%20(research)/pt-br Calcite processing (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Calcite%20processing%20(research)/pt-br Calcite processing (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Calcite%20processing%20(research)/pt-br 28] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Calcite%20processing%20(research)/pt-br 28] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Calcite%20processing%20(research) 1151] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Calcite%20processing%20(research) 1151] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |298 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Elevated%20rail%20(research)/pt-br Elevated rail (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Elevated%20rail%20(research)/pt-br Elevated rail (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Elevated%20rail%20(research)/pt-br 28] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Elevated%20rail%20(research)/pt-br 28] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Elevated%20rail%20(research) 418] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Elevated%20rail%20(research) 418] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |299 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure%20productivity%20(research)/pt-br Low density structure productivity (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure%20productivity%20(research)/pt-br Low density structure productivity (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Low%20density%20structure%20productivity%20(research)/pt-br 28] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Low%20density%20structure%20productivity%20(research)/pt-br 28] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure%20productivity%20(research) 1229] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Low%20density%20structure%20productivity%20(research) 1229] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |300 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20battery%20MK3%20(research)/pt-br Personal battery MK3 (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20battery%20MK3%20(research)/pt-br Personal battery MK3 (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20battery%20MK3%20(research)/pt-br 28] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20battery%20MK3%20(research)/pt-br 28] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20battery%20MK3%20(research) 302] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20battery%20MK3%20(research) 302] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |301 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20battery%20MK3/pt-br Personal battery MK3/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20battery%20MK3/pt-br Personal battery MK3/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20battery%20MK3/pt-br 28] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Personal%20battery%20MK3/pt-br 28] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20battery%20MK3 644] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Personal%20battery%20MK3 644] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |302 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor%20(research)/pt-br Portable fusion reactor (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor%20(research)/pt-br Portable fusion reactor (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fusion%20reactor%20(research)/pt-br 28] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fusion%20reactor%20(research)/pt-br 28] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor%20(research) 398] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor%20(research) 398] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |303 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quality%20module%20(research)/pt-br Quality module (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quality%20module%20(research)/pt-br Quality module (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Quality%20module%20(research)/pt-br 28] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Quality%20module%20(research)/pt-br 28] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quality%20module%20(research) 322] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quality%20module%20(research) 322] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |304 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quality%20module%202%20(research)/pt-br Quality module 2 (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quality%20module%202%20(research)/pt-br Quality module 2 (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Quality%20module%202%20(research)/pt-br 28] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Quality%20module%202%20(research)/pt-br 28] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quality%20module%202%20(research) 175] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quality%20module%202%20(research) 175] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |305 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quality%20module%203%20(research)/pt-br Quality module 3 (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quality%20module%203%20(research)/pt-br Quality module 3 (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Quality%20module%203%20(research)/pt-br 28] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Quality%20module%203%20(research)/pt-br 28] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quality%20module%203%20(research) 328] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quality%20module%203%20(research) 328] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |306 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20support%20foundations%20(research)/pt-br Rail support foundations (research)/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20support%20foundations%20(research)/pt-br Rail support foundations (research)/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20support%20foundations%20(research)/pt-br 28] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20support%20foundations%20(research)/pt-br 28] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20support%20foundations%20(research) 503] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20support%20foundations%20(research) 503] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|307 | |307 | ||
| Line 1,854: | Line 1,854: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20foundation/pt-br Space platform foundation/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20foundation/pt-br Space platform foundation/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform%20foundation/pt-br 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform%20foundation/pt-br 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20foundation | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20foundation 1424] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|371 | |371 | ||
| Line 1,924: | Line 1,924: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20starter%20pack/pt-br Space platform starter pack/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20starter%20pack/pt-br Space platform starter pack/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform%20starter%20pack/pt-br 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform%20starter%20pack/pt-br 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20starter%20pack | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20starter%20pack 1492 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|385 | |385 | ||
| Line 2,199: | Line 2,199: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version/pt-br Nintendo Switch version/pt-br] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version/pt-br Nintendo Switch version/pt-br] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nintendo%20Switch%20version/pt-br 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nintendo%20Switch%20version/pt-br 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version 19840] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|440 | |440 | ||
Latest revision as of 15:10, 26 December 2025
Number of wanted pages: 656