Factorio:Wanted pages/es: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Updated the list of wanted pages |
Updated the list of wanted pages |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20Age/es Space Age/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20Age/es Space Age/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20Age/es 98] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20Age/es 98] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20Age | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20Age 3227] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Molten%20copper/es Molten copper/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Molten%20copper/es Molten copper/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Molten%20copper/es 53] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Molten%20copper/es 53] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Molten%20copper | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Molten%20copper 2092] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
| Line 489: | Line 489: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret/es Flamethrower turret/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret/es Flamethrower turret/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20turret/es 30] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Flamethrower%20turret/es 30] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Flamethrower%20turret 5209] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|98 | |98 | ||
| Line 674: | Line 674: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator/es Arithmetic combinator/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator/es Arithmetic combinator/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Arithmetic%20combinator/es 28] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Arithmetic%20combinator/es 28] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator 5310] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|135 | |135 | ||
| Line 699: | Line 699: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry/es Foundry/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry/es Foundry/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Foundry/es 28] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Foundry/es 28] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Foundry 19407] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|140 | |140 | ||
| Line 1,022: | Line 1,022: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|204 | |204 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun%20ammo/es Railgun ammo/es] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railgun%20ammo/es 22] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun%20ammo 619 (Stub)] | |||
|- | |||
|205 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20turret/es Rocket turret/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20turret/es Rocket turret/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20turret/es 22] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rocket%20turret/es 22] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20turret 1587] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rocket%20turret 1587] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |206 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artificial%20yumako%20soil/es Artificial yumako soil/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artificial%20yumako%20soil/es Artificial yumako soil/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artificial%20yumako%20soil/es 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artificial%20yumako%20soil/es 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artificial%20yumako%20soil 548] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artificial%20yumako%20soil 548] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |207 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine/es Assembling machine/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine/es Assembling machine/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Assembling%20machine/es 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Assembling%20machine/es 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine 409 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Assembling%20machine 409 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |208 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20book/es Blueprint book/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20book/es Blueprint book/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint%20book/es 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint%20book/es 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20book 3373] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint%20book 3373] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |209 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint/es Blueprint/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint/es Blueprint/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint/es 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Blueprint/es 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint 16367] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Blueprint 16367] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |210 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capture%20bot%20rocket/es Capture bot rocket/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capture%20bot%20rocket/es Capture bot rocket/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Capture%20bot%20rocket/es 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Capture%20bot%20rocket/es 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capture%20bot%20rocket 1259] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Capture%20bot%20rocket 1259] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |211 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heating%20tower/es Heating tower/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heating%20tower/es Heating tower/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heating%20tower/es 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Heating%20tower/es 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heating%20tower 1839] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Heating%20tower 1839] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |212 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20processing/es Oil processing/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20processing/es Oil processing/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Oil%20processing/es 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Oil%20processing/es 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20processing 14682] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil%20processing 14682] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |213 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Overgrowth%20jellynut%20soil/es Overgrowth jellynut soil/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Overgrowth%20jellynut%20soil/es Overgrowth jellynut soil/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Overgrowth%20jellynut%20soil/es 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Overgrowth%20jellynut%20soil/es 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Overgrowth%20jellynut%20soil 670] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Overgrowth%20jellynut%20soil 670] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |214 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Overgrowth%20yumako%20soil/es Overgrowth yumako soil/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Overgrowth%20yumako%20soil/es Overgrowth yumako soil/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Overgrowth%20yumako%20soil/es 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Overgrowth%20yumako%20soil/es 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Overgrowth%20yumako%20soil 670] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Overgrowth%20yumako%20soil 670] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |215 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun/es Railgun/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railgun | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railgun/es 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railgun 923] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |216 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Selector%20combinator/es Selector combinator/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Selector%20combinator/es Selector combinator/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Selector%20combinator/es 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Selector%20combinator/es 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Selector%20combinator | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Selector%20combinator 3638] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |217 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tesla%20gun/es Tesla gun/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tesla%20gun/es Tesla gun/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tesla%20gun/es 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tesla%20gun/es 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tesla%20gun 623] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tesla%20gun 623] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |218 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Toolbelt%20equipment/es Toolbelt equipment/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Toolbelt%20equipment/es Toolbelt equipment/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Toolbelt%20equipment/es 21] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Toolbelt%20equipment/es 21] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Toolbelt%20equipment 773] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Toolbelt%20equipment 773] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |219 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artificial%20jellynut%20soil/es Artificial jellynut soil/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artificial%20jellynut%20soil/es Artificial jellynut soil/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artificial%20jellynut%20soil/es 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Artificial%20jellynut%20soil/es 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artificial%20jellynut%20soil 551] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Artificial%20jellynut%20soil 551] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |220 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner/es Deconstruction planner/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner/es Deconstruction planner/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Deconstruction%20planner/es 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Deconstruction%20planner/es 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner 18001] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner 18001] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |221 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electromagnetic%20plant/es Electromagnetic plant/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electromagnetic%20plant/es Electromagnetic plant/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electromagnetic%20plant/es 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Electromagnetic%20plant/es 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electromagnetic%20plant 9550] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Electromagnetic%20plant 9550] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |222 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Furnace/es Furnace/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Furnace/es Furnace/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Furnace/es 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Furnace/es 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Furnace 629 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Furnace 629 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |223 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ice%20platform/es Ice platform/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ice%20platform/es Ice platform/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Ice%20platform/es 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Ice%20platform/es 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ice%20platform 765] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ice%20platform 765] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |224 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor/es Portable fusion reactor/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor/es Portable fusion reactor/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fusion%20reactor/es 20] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Portable%20fusion%20reactor/es 20] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor 1830] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Portable%20fusion%20reactor 1830] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|225 | |225 | ||
| Line 2,204: | Line 2,204: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20foundation/es Space platform foundation/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20foundation/es Space platform foundation/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform%20foundation/es 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform%20foundation/es 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20foundation | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20foundation 1424] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|441 | |441 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20starter%20pack/es Space platform starter pack/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20starter%20pack/es Space platform starter pack/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform%20starter%20pack/es 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Space%20platform%20starter%20pack/es 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20starter%20pack | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Space%20platform%20starter%20pack 1492 (Stub)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|442 | |442 | ||
| Line 2,364: | Line 2,364: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/es Glossary/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/es Glossary/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/es 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/es 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 20014] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|473 | |473 | ||
| Line 2,514: | Line 2,514: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version/es Nintendo Switch version/es] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version/es Nintendo Switch version/es] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nintendo%20Switch%20version/es 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Nintendo%20Switch%20version/es 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Nintendo%20Switch%20version 19840] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|503 | |503 | ||
Latest revision as of 15:10, 26 December 2025
Number of wanted pages: 704