Factorio:Wanted pages/ko: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator/ko Arithmetic combinator/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator/ko Arithmetic combinator/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Arithmetic%20combinator/ko 66] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Arithmetic%20combinator/ko 66] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Arithmetic%20combinator 5416] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Enemies/ko Enemies/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Enemies/ko Enemies/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Enemies/ko 30] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Enemies/ko 30] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Enemies | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Enemies 22688] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|74 | |74 | ||
Line 1,089: | Line 1,089: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Iron%20axe/ko Archive:Iron axe/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Iron%20axe/ko Archive:Iron axe/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Iron%20axe/ko 11] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Iron%20axe/ko 11] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Iron%20axe | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Iron%20axe 1204 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|218 | |218 | ||
Line 1,119: | Line 1,119: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20artifact/ko Archive:Alien artifact/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20artifact/ko Archive:Alien artifact/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Alien%20artifact/ko 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Alien%20artifact/ko 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20artifact | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20artifact 1158 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|224 | |224 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Steel%20axe/ko Archive:Steel axe/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Steel%20axe/ko Archive:Steel axe/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Steel%20axe/ko 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Steel%20axe/ko 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Steel%20axe | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Steel%20axe 1404 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|225 | |225 | ||
Line 1,154: | Line 1,154: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/ko Upcoming features/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/ko Upcoming features/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/ko 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/ko 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 33959] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|231 | |231 | ||
Line 1,229: | Line 1,229: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/ko Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/ko Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/ko 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/ko 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook 27571] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|246 | |246 | ||
Line 1,244: | Line 1,244: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20science%20pack/ko Archive:Alien science pack/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20science%20pack/ko Archive:Alien science pack/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Alien%20science%20pack/ko 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Alien%20science%20pack/ko 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20science%20pack | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20science%20pack 910 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|249 | |249 | ||
Line 1,362: | Line 1,362: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|272 | |272 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Outdated%20translations/ko Category:Outdated translations/ko] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Outdated%20translations/ko 5] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Outdated%20translations 366] | |||
|- | |||
|273 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Verified%20translations/ko Category:Verified translations/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Verified%20translations/ko Category:Verified translations/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Verified%20translations/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Verified%20translations/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Verified%20translations 221] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Verified%20translations 221] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |274 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20barrel/ko Empty barrel/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20barrel/ko Empty barrel/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Empty%20barrel/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Empty%20barrel/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Empty%20barrel 20 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |275 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide/ko Factorio:Translation guide/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide/ko Factorio:Translation guide/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Translation%20guide/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Translation%20guide/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide 10322] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide 10322] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |276 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids/ko Fluids/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids/ko Fluids/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluids/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluids/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids 178 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids 178 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |277 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/ko Glossary/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/ko Glossary/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 18157] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 18157] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |278 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20structure/ko Map structure/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20structure/ko Map structure/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Map%20structure/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Map%20structure/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20structure 4684] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20structure 4684] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |279 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures/ko Military units and structures/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures/ko Military units and structures/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20units%20and%20structures/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20units%20and%20structures/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures 6153] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures 6153] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |280 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system/ko Replay system/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system/ko Replay system/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Replay%20system/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Replay%20system/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system 3868] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Replay%20system 3868] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |281 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network/ko Robotic network/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network/ko Robotic network/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Robotic%20network/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Robotic%20network/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network 29 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Robotic%20network 29 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |282 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shortcut%20bar/ko Shortcut bar/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shortcut%20bar/ko Shortcut bar/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shortcut%20bar/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Shortcut%20bar/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shortcut%20bar 2142] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Shortcut%20bar 2142] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |283 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium/ko Uranium/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium/ko Uranium/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium 790 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium 790 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |284 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Bullet%20damage%20(research)/ko Archive:Bullet damage (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Bullet%20damage%20(research)/ko Archive:Bullet damage (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Bullet%20damage%20(research)/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Bullet%20damage%20(research)/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Bullet%20damage%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Bullet%20damage%20(research) 2178 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |285 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ko Archive:Bullet shooting speed (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ko Archive:Bullet shooting speed (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Bullet%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 1784 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |286 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Cannon%20shell%20damage%20(research)/ko Archive:Cannon shell damage (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Cannon%20shell%20damage%20(research)/ko Archive:Cannon shell damage (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Cannon%20shell%20damage%20(research)/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Cannon%20shell%20damage%20(research)/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Cannon%20shell%20damage%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Cannon%20shell%20damage%20(research) 2135 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |287 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Cannon%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ko Archive:Cannon shell shooting speed (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Cannon%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ko Archive:Cannon shell shooting speed (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Cannon%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Cannon%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Cannon%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Cannon%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 1753 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |288 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Character%20logistic%20slots%20(research)/ko Archive:Character logistic slots (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Character%20logistic%20slots%20(research)/ko Archive:Character logistic slots (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Character%20logistic%20slots%20(research)/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Character%20logistic%20slots%20(research)/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Character%20logistic%20slots%20(research) 2260 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Character%20logistic%20slots%20(research) 2260 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |289 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/ko Archive:Character logistic trash slots (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/ko Archive:Character logistic trash slots (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 1937 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |290 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Combat%20robot%20damage%20(research)/ko Archive:Combat robot damage (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Combat%20robot%20damage%20(research)/ko Archive:Combat robot damage (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Combat%20robot%20damage%20(research)/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Combat%20robot%20damage%20(research)/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Combat%20robot%20damage%20(research) 2075 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Combat%20robot%20damage%20(research) 2075 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |291 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Gun%20turret%20damage%20(research)/ko Archive:Gun turret damage (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Gun%20turret%20damage%20(research)/ko Archive:Gun turret damage (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Gun%20turret%20damage%20(research)/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Gun%20turret%20damage%20(research)/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Gun%20turret%20damage%20(research) 2032 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Gun%20turret%20damage%20(research) 2032 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |292 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Laser%20turret%20damage%20(research)/ko Archive:Laser turret damage (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Laser%20turret%20damage%20(research)/ko Archive:Laser turret damage (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Laser%20turret%20damage%20(research)/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Laser%20turret%20damage%20(research)/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Laser%20turret%20damage%20(research) 2697 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Laser%20turret%20damage%20(research) 2697 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |293 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Rocket%20damage%20(research)/ko Archive:Rocket damage (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Rocket%20damage%20(research)/ko Archive:Rocket damage (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Rocket%20damage%20(research)/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Rocket%20damage%20(research)/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Rocket%20damage%20(research) 2108 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Rocket%20damage%20(research) 2108 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |294 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Rocket%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ko Archive:Rocket shooting speed (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Rocket%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ko Archive:Rocket shooting speed (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Rocket%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Rocket%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Rocket%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 2189 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Rocket%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 2189 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |295 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Shotgun%20shell%20damage%20(research)/ko Archive:Shotgun shell damage (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Shotgun%20shell%20damage%20(research)/ko Archive:Shotgun shell damage (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Shotgun%20shell%20damage%20(research)/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Shotgun%20shell%20damage%20(research)/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Shotgun%20shell%20damage%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Shotgun%20shell%20damage%20(research) 2233 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |296 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Shotgun%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ko Archive:Shotgun shell shooting speed (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Shotgun%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ko Archive:Shotgun shell shooting speed (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Shotgun%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Shotgun%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research)/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Shotgun%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Shotgun%20shell%20shooting%20speed%20(research) 1860 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |297 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20oil%20processing/ko Basic oil processing/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20oil%20processing/ko Basic oil processing/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Basic%20oil%20processing/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Basic%20oil%20processing/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20oil%20processing 28 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Basic%20oil%20processing 28 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |298 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Archived/ko Category:Archived/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Archived/ko Category:Archived/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Archived/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Archived/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Archived 168] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Archived 168] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |299 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Environment/ko Category:Environment/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Environment/ko Category:Environment/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Environment/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Environment/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Environment 115] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Environment 115] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |300 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Main%20page/ko Category:Main page/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Main%20page/ko Category:Main page/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Main%20page/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Main%20page/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Main%20page 49] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Main%20page 49] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|301 | |301 | ||
Line 1,544: | Line 1,544: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Curved%20rail/ko Archive:Curved rail/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Curved%20rail/ko Archive:Curved rail/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Curved%20rail/ko 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Curved%20rail/ko 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Curved%20rail | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Curved%20rail 853 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|309 | |309 | ||
Line 1,619: | Line 1,619: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20technology%20(research)/ko Archive:Alien technology (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20technology%20(research)/ko Archive:Alien technology (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Alien%20technology%20(research)/ko 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Alien%20technology%20(research)/ko 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20technology%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20technology%20(research) 463 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|324 | |324 | ||
Line 1,639: | Line 1,639: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Rocket%20defense%20(research)/ko Archive:Rocket defense (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Rocket%20defense%20(research)/ko Archive:Rocket defense (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Rocket%20defense%20(research)/ko 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Rocket%20defense%20(research)/ko 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Rocket%20defense%20(research) | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Rocket%20defense%20(research) 516 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|328 | |328 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Rocket%20defense/ko Archive:Rocket defense/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Rocket%20defense/ko Archive:Rocket defense/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Rocket%20defense/ko 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Rocket%20defense/ko 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Rocket%20defense | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Rocket%20defense 562 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|329 | |329 | ||
Line 1,849: | Line 1,849: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20axe/ko Iron axe/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20axe/ko Iron axe/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20axe/ko 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Iron%20axe/ko 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20axe | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Iron%20axe ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|370 | |370 |
Latest revision as of 11:00, 4 October 2024
Number of wanted pages: 387