Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Number of wanted pages: | Number of wanted pages: 63 | ||
{|class=wikitable | {|class=wikitable | ||
!# | !# | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Outdated%20translations/zh Category:Outdated translations/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Outdated%20translations/zh 5] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Outdated%20translations 366] | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Verified%20translations/zh Category:Verified translations/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Verified%20translations/zh Category:Verified translations/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Verified%20translations/zh 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Verified%20translations/zh 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Verified%20translations 221] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Verified%20translations 221] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh Factorio:Translation guide/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh Factorio:Translation guide/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Factorio:Translation%20guide/zh 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide 10322] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Factorio:Translation%20guide 10322] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids/zh Fluids/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids/zh Fluids/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluids/zh 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Fluids/zh 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids 178 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Fluids 178 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/zh Glossary/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary/zh Glossary/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/zh 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Glossary/zh 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 18157] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Glossary 18157] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures/zh Military units and structures/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures/zh Military units and structures/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20units%20and%20structures/zh 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Military%20units%20and%20structures/zh 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures 6153] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Military%20units%20and%20structures 6153] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/zh Tutorial:Producing power from oil/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/zh Tutorial:Producing power from oil/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/zh 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/zh 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil 25557] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil 25557] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium/zh Uranium/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium/zh Uranium/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium/zh 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium/zh 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium 790 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium 790 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Archived/zh Category:Archived/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Archived/zh Category:Archived/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Archived/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Archived/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Archived 168] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Archived 168] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Environment/zh Category:Environment/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Environment/zh Category:Environment/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Environment/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Environment/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Environment 115] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Environment 115] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Main%20page/zh Category:Main page/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Main%20page/zh Category:Main page/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Main%20page/zh 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Main%20page/zh 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Main%20page 49] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Main%20page 49] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
Line 262: | Line 262: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe/zh Steel axe/zh] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Steel%20axe/zh 1] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Steel%20axe ---] | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages/zh Template:Languages/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages/zh Template:Languages/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Languages/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Languages/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages 1482] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages 1482] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Time%20icon/zh Time icon/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Time%20icon/zh Time icon/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Time%20icon/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Time%20icon/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Time%20icon ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Time%20icon ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tool/zh Tool/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tool/zh Tool/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tool/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tool/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tool ---] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tool ---] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Diagnosing%20performance%20issues/zh Tutorial:Diagnosing performance issues/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Diagnosing%20performance%20issues/zh Tutorial:Diagnosing performance issues/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Diagnosing%20performance%20issues/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Diagnosing%20performance%20issues/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Diagnosing%20performance%20issues 9252] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Diagnosing%20performance%20issues 9252] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Inspecting%20a%20live%20mod/zh Tutorial:Inspecting a live mod/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Inspecting%20a%20live%20mod/zh Tutorial:Inspecting a live mod/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Inspecting%20a%20live%20mod/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Inspecting%20a%20live%20mod/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Inspecting%20a%20live%20mod 2623] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Inspecting%20a%20live%20mod 2623] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20changelog%20format/zh Tutorial:Mod changelog format/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20changelog%20format/zh Tutorial:Mod changelog format/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20changelog%20format/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20changelog%20format/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20changelog%20format 5453] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20changelog%20format 5453] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh Tutorial:Mod settings/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh Tutorial:Mod settings/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings 14709] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings 14709] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir/zh Tutorial:Modding tutorial/Gangsir/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir/zh Tutorial:Modding tutorial/Gangsir/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir 35048] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/Gangsir 35048] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/zh Tutorial:Script interfaces/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/zh Tutorial:Script interfaces/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Script%20interfaces/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces 4690] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Script%20interfaces 4690] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting/zh Tutorial:Scripting/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting/zh Tutorial:Scripting/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Scripting/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Scripting/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting 11990] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting 11990] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense/zh Wave defense/zh] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense/zh Wave defense/zh] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wave%20defense/zh 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wave%20defense/zh 1] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense 8138] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense 8138] | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 11:00, 4 October 2024
Number of wanted pages: 63