Factorio:Wanted pages/ko: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing/ko Uranium processing/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing/ko Uranium processing/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing/ko 64] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Uranium%20processing/ko 64] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Uranium%20processing 22088] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack/ko Pumpjack/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack/ko Pumpjack/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pumpjack/ko 42] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Pumpjack/ko 42] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Pumpjack 2360] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Destroyer%20capsule/ko Destroyer capsule/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Destroyer%20capsule/ko Destroyer capsule/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Destroyer%20capsule/ko 30] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Destroyer%20capsule/ko 30] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Destroyer%20capsule | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Destroyer%20capsule 1509] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner/ko Deconstruction planner/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner/ko Deconstruction planner/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Deconstruction%20planner/ko 29] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Deconstruction%20planner/ko 29] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Deconstruction%20planner 17919] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|76 | |76 | ||
Line 1,144: | Line 1,144: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/ko Upcoming features/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features/ko Upcoming features/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/ko 10] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Upcoming%20features/ko 10] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Upcoming%20features 24674] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|229 | |229 | ||
Line 1,192: | Line 1,192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|238 | |238 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Defense/ko Category:Defense/ko] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Defense/ko 8] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Defense 89] | |||
|- | |||
|239 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Modules/ko Category:Modules/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Modules/ko Category:Modules/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Modules/ko 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Modules/ko 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Modules 80] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Modules 80] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |240 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs/ko Category:Stubs/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs/ko Category:Stubs/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Stubs/ko 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Stubs/ko 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs 247] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Stubs 247] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |241 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff/ko Cliff/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff/ko Cliff/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff/ko 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Cliff/ko 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff 1756] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Cliff 1756] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |242 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Provider%20chest/ko Provider chest/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Provider%20chest/ko Provider chest/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Provider%20chest/ko 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Provider%20chest/ko 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Provider%20chest 501 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Provider%20chest 501 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |243 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Technology/ko Technology/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Technology/ko Technology/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Technology/ko 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Technology/ko 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Technology 25 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Technology 25 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |244 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport/ko Transport/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport/ko Transport/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport/ko 8] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Transport/ko 8] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport 456 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Transport 456 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |245 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/ko Tutorial:Circuit network cookbook/ko] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook/ko 8] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Circuit%20network%20cookbook 26299] | |||
|- | |||
|246 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ammunition/ko Ammunition/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ammunition/ko Ammunition/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Ammunition/ko 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Ammunition/ko 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ammunition 920 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ammunition 920 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |247 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/ko Application directory/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory/ko Application directory/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/ko 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Application%20directory/ko 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory 3972] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Application%20directory 3972] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |248 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20science%20pack/ko Archive:Alien science pack/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20science%20pack/ko Archive:Alien science pack/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Alien%20science%20pack/ko 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Alien%20science%20pack/ko 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20science%20pack 887 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Alien%20science%20pack 887 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |249 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Armor/ko Category:Armor/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Armor/ko Category:Armor/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Armor/ko 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Armor/ko 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Armor 74] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Armor 74] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |250 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction/ko Coal liquefaction/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction/ko Coal liquefaction/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Coal%20liquefaction/ko 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Coal%20liquefaction/ko 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction 46 (Redirect)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Coal%20liquefaction 46 (Redirect)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |251 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Controls/ko Controls/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Controls/ko Controls/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Controls/ko 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Controls/ko 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Controls 17143] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Controls 17143] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |252 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining%20drill/ko Mining drill/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining%20drill/ko Mining drill/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining%20drill/ko 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Mining%20drill/ko 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining%20drill 151 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Mining%20drill 151 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |253 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modding/ko Modding/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modding/ko Modding/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Modding/ko 7] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Modding/ko 7] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modding 4963] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Modding 4963] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|254 | |254 | ||
Line 1,302: | Line 1,302: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|260 | |260 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode/ko Debug mode/ko] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Debug%20mode/ko 6] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Debug%20mode 8484] | |||
|- | |||
|261 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ghost/ko Ghost/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ghost/ko Ghost/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Ghost/ko 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Ghost/ko 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ghost 5281] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Ghost 5281] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |262 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20editor/ko Map editor/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20editor/ko Map editor/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Map%20editor/ko 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Map%20editor/ko 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20editor 6028] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Map%20editor 6028] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |263 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil/ko Oil/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil/ko Oil/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Oil/ko 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Oil/ko 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil 134 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Oil 134 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |264 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20planner/ko Rail planner/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20planner/ko Rail planner/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20planner/ko 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Rail%20planner/ko 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20planner 3344] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Rail%20planner 3344] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |265 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Nuclear%20power/ko Tutorial:Nuclear power/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Nuclear%20power/ko Tutorial:Nuclear power/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Nuclear%20power/ko 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Nuclear%20power/ko 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Nuclear%20power 17902] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Nuclear%20power 17902] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |266 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Weapons/ko Weapons/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Weapons/ko Weapons/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Weapons/ko 6] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Weapons/ko 6] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Weapons 435 (Disambiguation)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Weapons 435 (Disambiguation)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |267 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alerts/ko Alerts/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alerts/ko Alerts/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Alerts/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Alerts/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alerts 3229] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Alerts 3229] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |268 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Flight%20(research)/ko Archive:Flight (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Flight%20(research)/ko Archive:Flight (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Flight%20(research)/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Flight%20(research)/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Flight%20(research) 133 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Flight%20(research) 133 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |269 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Grenade%20damage%20(research)/ko Archive:Grenade damage (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Grenade%20damage%20(research)/ko Archive:Grenade damage (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Grenade%20damage%20(research)/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Grenade%20damage%20(research)/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Grenade%20damage%20(research) 2197 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Grenade%20damage%20(research) 2197 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |270 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Smart%20chest/ko Archive:Smart chest/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Smart%20chest/ko Archive:Smart chest/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Smart%20chest/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Smart%20chest/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Smart%20chest 429 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Smart%20chest 429 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |271 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Verified%20translations/ko Category:Verified translations/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Verified%20translations/ko Category:Verified translations/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Verified%20translations/ko 5] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Verified%20translations/ko 5] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Verified%20translations 221] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Verified%20translations 221] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|272 | |272 | ||
Line 1,487: | Line 1,487: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|297 | |297 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Main%20page/ko Category:Main page/ko] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Main%20page/ko 4] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Main%20page 49] | |||
|- | |||
|298 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Outdated%20translations/ko Category:Outdated translations/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Outdated%20translations/ko Category:Outdated translations/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Outdated%20translations/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Category:Outdated%20translations/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Outdated%20translations 366] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Category:Outdated%20translations 366] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|299 | |299 | ||
Line 1,507: | Line 1,507: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|301 | |301 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/ko Tutorial:Modding tutorial/ko] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial/ko 4] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Modding%20tutorial 3011] | |||
|- | |||
|302 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/ko Tutorial:Producing power from oil/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/ko Tutorial:Producing power from oil/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil 25557] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Producing%20power%20from%20oil 25557] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |303 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Train%20signals/ko Tutorial:Train signals/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Train%20signals/ko Tutorial:Train signals/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Train%20signals/ko 4] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Train%20signals/ko 4] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Train%20signals 12027] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Train%20signals 12027] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |304 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Armor%20crafting%20(research)/ko Archive:Armor crafting (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Armor%20crafting%20(research)/ko Archive:Armor crafting (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Armor%20crafting%20(research)/ko 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Armor%20crafting%20(research)/ko 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Armor%20crafting%20(research) 249 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Armor%20crafting%20(research) 249 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |305 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/ko Archive:Auto character logistic trash slots (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/ko Archive:Auto character logistic trash slots (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/ko 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research)/ko 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 357 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Auto%20character%20logistic%20trash%20slots%20(research) 357 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |306 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Curved%20rail/ko Archive:Curved rail/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Curved%20rail/ko Archive:Curved rail/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Curved%20rail/ko 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Curved%20rail/ko 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Curved%20rail 865 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Curved%20rail 865 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |307 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/ko Archive:Flamethrower damage (research)/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/ko Archive:Flamethrower damage (research)/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/ko 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Archive:Flamethrower%20damage%20(research)/ko 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Flamethrower%20damage%20(research) 2735 (Archived)] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Archive:Flamethrower%20damage%20(research) 2735 (Archived)] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|308 | |308 | ||
Line 1,577: | Line 1,577: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|315 | |315 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting/ko Manual crafting/ko] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Manual%20crafting/ko 3] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Manual%20crafting 37 (Redirect)] | |||
|- | |||
|316 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20statistics/ko Production statistics/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20statistics/ko Production statistics/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20statistics/ko 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Production%20statistics/ko 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20statistics 2490] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Production%20statistics 2490] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |317 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quickbar/ko Quickbar/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quickbar/ko Quickbar/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Quickbar/ko 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Quickbar/ko 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quickbar 7993] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Quickbar 7993] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |318 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Supply%20challenge/ko Supply challenge/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Supply%20challenge/ko Supply challenge/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Supply%20challenge/ko 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Supply%20challenge/ko 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Supply%20challenge 3178] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Supply%20challenge 3178] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |319 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts/ko Tutorial:Keyboard shortcuts/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts/ko Tutorial:Keyboard shortcuts/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts/ko 3] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts/ko 3] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts 6271] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Keyboard%20shortcuts 6271] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|320 | |320 | ||
Line 1,709: | Line 1,709: | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway/Train%20path%20finding/ko Railway/Train path finding/ko] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway/Train%20path%20finding/ko Railway/Train path finding/ko] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railway/Train%20path%20finding/ko 2] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Railway/Train%20path%20finding/ko 2] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway/Train%20path%20finding | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Railway/Train%20path%20finding 7276] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|342 | |342 |
Latest revision as of 11:00, 14 June 2024
Number of wanted pages: 386