Factorio:Wanted pages/template: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Updated the list of wanted pages) |
(Updated the list of wanted pages) Tag: Manual revert |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Technology/parsing/doc Template:Technology/parsing/doc] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Technology/parsing/doc Template:Technology/parsing/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Technology/parsing/doc 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Technology/parsing/doc 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Technology/parsing/entry/doc Template:Technology/parsing/entry/doc] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Technology/parsing/entry/doc Template:Technology/parsing/entry/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Technology/parsing/entry/doc 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Technology/parsing/entry/doc 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Technology/parsing/entry/sandbox/doc Template:Technology/parsing/entry/sandbox/doc] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Technology/parsing/entry/sandbox/doc Template:Technology/parsing/entry/sandbox/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Technology/parsing/entry/sandbox/doc 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Technology/parsing/entry/sandbox/doc 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Technology/parsing/sandbox/doc Template:Technology/parsing/sandbox/doc] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Technology/parsing/sandbox/doc Template:Technology/parsing/sandbox/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Technology/parsing/sandbox/doc 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Technology/parsing/sandbox/doc 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Translation%20verification/doc Template:Translation verification/doc] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Translation%20verification/doc Template:Translation verification/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Translation%20verification/doc 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Translation%20verification/doc 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Translation/cs/doc Template:Translation/cs/doc] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Translation/cs/doc Template:Translation/cs/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Translation/cs/doc 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Translation/cs/doc 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Translation/da/doc Template:Translation/da/doc] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Translation/da/doc Template:Translation/da/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Translation/da/doc 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Translation/da/doc 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Translation/es/doc Template:Translation/es/doc] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Translation/es/doc Template:Translation/es/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Translation/es/doc 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Translation/es/doc 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Translation/hu/doc Template:Translation/hu/doc] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Translation/hu/doc Template:Translation/hu/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Translation/hu/doc 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Translation/hu/doc 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Translation/it/doc Template:Translation/it/doc] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Translation/it/doc Template:Translation/it/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Translation/it/doc 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Translation/it/doc 1] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Translation/ms/doc Template:Translation/ms/doc] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Translation/ms/doc Template:Translation/ms/doc] | ||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Translation/ms/doc 1] | |[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Translation/ms/doc 1] | ||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Translation/pt-br/doc Template:Translation/pt-br/doc] | |||
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Translation/pt-br/doc 1] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 |
Latest revision as of 11:00, 7 June 2024
Number of wanted pages: 51