Factorio:Wanted pages/zh: Difference between revisions

From Official Factorio Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
BilkaBot (talk | contribs)
Updated the list of wanted pages
BilkaBot (talk | contribs)
Updated the list of wanted pages
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
Number of wanted pages: 20
Number of wanted pages: 19
{|class=wikitable
{|class=wikitable
!#
!#
Line 14: Line 14:
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Localisation/zh Tutorial:Localisation/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Localisation/zh Tutorial:Localisation/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Localisation/zh 5]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Localisation/zh 5]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Localisation 13468]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Localisation 13507]
|-
|-
|3
|3
Line 44: Line 44:
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20changelog%20format/zh Tutorial:Mod changelog format/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20changelog%20format/zh Tutorial:Mod changelog format/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20changelog%20format/zh 3]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20changelog%20format/zh 3]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20changelog%20format 6095]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20changelog%20format 5692]
|-
|-
|9
|9
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh Tutorial:Mod settings/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh Tutorial:Mod settings/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh 3]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Mod%20settings/zh 3]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings 15751]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Mod%20settings 15788]
|-
|-
|10
|10
Line 59: Line 59:
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting/zh Tutorial:Scripting/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting/zh Tutorial:Scripting/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Scripting/zh 3]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Scripting/zh 3]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting 12286]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Scripting 12296]
|-
|-
|12
|12
Line 72: Line 72:
|-
|-
|14
|14
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Seed/zh Seed/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Seed/zh 2]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Seed 259 (Disambiguation)]
|-
|15
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quality%20upcycling%20math/zh Tutorial:Quality upcycling math/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quality%20upcycling%20math/zh Tutorial:Quality upcycling math/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Quality%20upcycling%20math/zh 2]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Quality%20upcycling%20math/zh 2]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quality%20upcycling%20math 19627]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Quality%20upcycling%20math 19627]
|-
|-
|16
|15
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math/zh Tutorial:Solar power math/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math/zh Tutorial:Solar power math/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math/zh 2]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math/zh 2]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math 14198]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Tutorial:Solar%20power%20math 14198]
|-
|-
|17
|16
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense/zh Wave defense/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense/zh Wave defense/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wave%20defense/zh 2]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Wave%20defense/zh 2]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense 8138]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Wave%20defense 8138]
|-
|-
|18
|17
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Talk:Quick%20panel/zh Talk:Quick panel/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Talk:Quick%20panel/zh Talk:Quick panel/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Talk:Quick%20panel/zh 1]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Talk:Quick%20panel/zh 1]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Talk:Quick%20panel ---]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Talk:Quick%20panel ---]
|-
|-
|19
|18
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Talk:Rail%20support/zh Talk:Rail support/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Talk:Rail%20support/zh Talk:Rail support/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Talk:Rail%20support/zh 1]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Talk:Rail%20support/zh 1]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Talk:Rail%20support ---]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Talk:Rail%20support ---]
|-
|-
|20
|19
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages/zh Template:Languages/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages/zh Template:Languages/zh]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Languages/zh 1]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Special:WhatLinksHere/Template:Languages/zh 1]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages 1482]
|[https://wiki.factorio.com/index.php?title=Template:Languages 1482]
|}
|}

Revision as of 09:41, 15 August 2025